Western Conference Champion
Kalamazoo Valley CC

MCCAA Champions
Kalamazoo Valley CC

Eastern Conference Champion
Oakland CC
Schoolcraft College

National Tournament Qualifier
Lake Michigan College
St. Clair County CC

NJCAA District G Champions
Lake Michigan College

NJCAA District H Champions
St. Clair County CC

Betty Jo Graber Sportsmanship Award
St. Clair County CC

NJCAA Second Team All-American
 NameClassSchoolHometown
GHailey MaasFRLake MichiganSt. Joseph, MI

NJCAA Third Team All-American
 NameClassSchoolHometown
GT'era NesbittSOSchoolcraftDetroit, MI

All-Region XII Team 1st Team
 NameClassSchoolHometown
GKarina ColeSOAlpenaLincoln, MI
GMorgan GiddingsSOMuskegonMuskegon, MI
GDaejia HillSOKalamazoo ValleyMuskegon, MI
GLeah HumesSOSt. Clair CountyBay City, MI
GHailey MaasFRLake MichiganSt. Joseph, MI
G/FKhadijah MooreSOAncillaElkhart, IN
GT'era NesbittSOSchoolcraftDetroit, MI
GJasmine ParkerSOOaklandInkster, MI
GDieona RogersSOGrand RapidsGrand Rapids, MI
GElise TolbertSOSchoolcraftBirmingham, MI
CAriel WalkerFRHenry FordOak Park, MI
GCourtney ZennerFRGrand RapidsGrand Rapids, MI

All-MCCAA
 NameClassSchoolHometown
GKarina ColeSOAlpenaLincoln, MI
GMorgan GiddingsSOMuskegonMuskegon, MI
GDaejia HillSOKalamazoo ValleyMuskegon, MI
GLeah HumesSOSt. Clair CountyBay City, MI
GHailey MaasFRLake MichiganSt. Joseph, MI
G/FKhadijah MooreSOAncillaElkhart, IN
GT'era NesbittSOSchoolcraftDetroit, MI
GJasmine ParkerSOOaklandInkster, MI
GDieona RogersSOGrand RapidsGrand Rapids, MI
GElise TolbertSOSchoolcraftBirmingham, MI
CAriel WalkerFRHenry FordOak Park, MI
GCourtney ZennerFRGrand RapidsGrand Rapids, MI

MCCAA Coach of the Year
 NameClassSchoolHometown
Maureen BrownNAKalamazoo Valley

All-Eastern Conference 1st Team
 NameClassSchoolHometown
GKarina ColeSOAlpenaLincoln, MI
GLeah HumesSOSt. Clair CountyBay City, MI
GT'era NesbittSOSchoolcraftDetroit, MI
GJasmine ParkerSOOaklandInkster, MI
GElise TolbertSOSchoolcraftBirmingham, MI
CAriel WalkerFRHenry FordOak Park, MI

Eastern Conference Player of the Year
 NameClassSchoolHometown
GT'era NesbittSOSchoolcraftDetroit, MI

Eastern Conference Coach of the Year
 NameClassSchoolHometown
Kelly MillerNADelta

All-Western Conference 1st Team
 NameClassSchoolHometown
GMorgan GiddingsSOMuskegonMuskegon, MI
GDaejia HillSOKalamazoo ValleyMuskegon, MI
GHailey MaasFRLake MichiganSt. Joseph, MI
G/FKhadijah MooreSOAncillaElkhart, IN
GDieona RogersSOGrand RapidsGrand Rapids, MI
GCourtney ZennerFRGrand RapidsGrand Rapids, MI

Western Conference Player of the Year
 NameClassSchoolHometown
GHailey MaasFRLake MichiganSt. Joseph, MI

Western Conference Coach of the Year
 NameClassSchoolHometown
Maureen BrownNAKalamazoo Valley
Ray KimballFRGrand Rapids

All-Eastern Conference 2nd Team
 NameClassSchoolHometown
FJadelynn AbenthSODeltaSaginaw, MI
GAshley BlandSOSchoolcraftWestland, MI
GBrieanna LunaSOMottFlint, MI
GMarkela SnipesSOMacombDetroit, MI
GMadison ValkoSOSt. Clair CountyMarysville, MI
G/FCarly VargoSOMacombSt. Clair Shores, MI

All-Western Conference 2nd Team
 NameClassSchoolHometown
F/CMichaela DeKilderSOKalamazoo ValleyGobles, MI
G/FChelsy HallSOJacksonJackson, MI
FBianca Osas-MaxwellFRAncillaLondon, England
GKa-Leah RyanFRKalamazoo ValleyBattle Creek, MI
CD'Erika VarenhorstFRKelloggLudington, MI
GCamaryia WilliamsFRMuskegonMuskegon, MI

All-Eastern Conference 3rd Team
 NameClassSchoolHometown
GBrijanae DurroughSOOaklandFarmington Hills, MI
GStarnisha HarrisSOOaklandDetroit, MI
FLauren RogersFRDeltaBay City, MI
GBrooke SchutteFRDeltaAugres, MI
CKendall StollSOSt. Clair CountyChesterfield, MI
GJenna SzostakFRDeltaTawas

All-Western Conference 3rd Team
 NameClassSchoolHometown
CMaddie FranksSOKalamazoo ValleyPortage, MI
GBailey FreelandFRMuskegonKent City, MI
GSierra JamesFRKalamazoo ValleyKalamazoo, MI
GKelsee KinderFRLake MichiganDearborn, MI
FChastiy PotterFRLansingPerry, MI
FKennedi ShowermanSOJacksonVandercook Lake, MI

All-Eastern Conference Honorable Mention
 NameClassSchoolHometown
FAnne ArchambeauFRAlpenaParadise, MI
FAbigail BernasSOOaklandWaterford, MI
F/CAllie Jo BrookmanSOMottSwartz Creek, MI
CKendra ColeFRAlpenaLincoln, MI
GNaKyra JordanFRMacombDetroit, MI
G/FBrittany SevernSOMottNew Lothrop, MI
G/FRikki SherdtSOSchoolcraftYpsilanti, MI
GMadaline SkiasFRMottClio. MI
FJade SmithFRSchoolcraftCenter Line, MI
GTaryn StephensSOOaklandFerndale, MI

All-Western Conference Honorable Mention
 NameClassSchoolHometown
G/FRegan CrossFRGrand RapidsGrand Rapids
GShannon DingmanFRLake MichiganPinckney, MI
FMackenzie GeisterSOLansingCarson City, MI
GAshtin KaminerSOKelloggLaGrange, IN
GTammy LeeSOLake MichiganCassopolis, MI
GMorgan NeeleySOLansingFlint, MI
G/FTeshylia PetersFRAncillaSouth Bend, IN
GMikera PompeyFRGlen OaksLansing, MI
GCourtney WolfFRLansingMorrice, MI

Eastern Conference All-Freshmen Team
 NameClassSchoolHometown
CKendra ColeFRAlpenaLincoln, MI
GNaKyra JordanFRMacombDetroit, MI
FLauren RogersFRDeltaBay City, MI
GBrooke SchutteFRDeltaAugres, MI
GJenna SzostakFRDeltaTawas

Eastern Conference Freshmen of the Year
 NameClassSchoolHometown
GJenna SzostakFRDeltaTawas

Western Conference All-Freshman Team
 NameClassSchoolHometown
GHailey MaasFRLake MichiganSt. Joseph, MI
GKa-Leah RyanFRKalamazoo ValleyBattle Creek, MI
CD'Erika VarenhorstFRKelloggLudington, MI
GCamaryia WilliamsFRMuskegonMuskegon, MI
GCourtney ZennerFRGrand RapidsGrand Rapids, MI

Western Conference Freshman of the Year
 NameClassSchoolHometown
GHailey MaasFRLake MichiganSt. Joseph, MI

Eastern Conference All-Defensive Team
 NameClassSchoolHometown
GKarina ColeSOAlpenaLincoln, MI
GLeah HumesSOSt. Clair CountyBay City, MI
GT'era NesbittSOSchoolcraftDetroit, MI
G/FRikki SherdtSOSchoolcraftYpsilanti, MI
G/FCarly VargoSOMacombSt. Clair Shores, MI

Eastern Conference Defensive Player of the Year
 NameClassSchoolHometown
GT'era NesbittSOSchoolcraftDetroit, MI

Western Conference All Defensive Team
 NameClassSchoolHometown
F/CMichaela DeKilderSOKalamazoo ValleyGobles, MI
GMorgan GiddingsSOMuskegonMuskegon, MI
GDaejia HillSOKalamazoo ValleyMuskegon, MI
GDieona RogersSOGrand RapidsGrand Rapids, MI
CD'Erika VarenhorstFRKelloggLudington, MI

Western Conference Defensive Player of the Year
 NameClassSchoolHometown
GMorgan GiddingsSOMuskegonMuskegon, MI

NJCAA All-Tournament Team
 NameClassSchoolHometown
CKendall StollSOSt. Clair CountyChesterfield, MI

NJCAA District G All-Tournament Team
 NameClassSchoolHometown
F/CMichaela DeKilderSOKalamazoo ValleyGobles, MI
GDaejia HillSOKalamazoo ValleyMuskegon, MI
GKelsee KinderFRLake MichiganDearborn, MI
GHailey MaasFRLake MichiganSt. Joseph, MI
GDieona RogersSOGrand RapidsGrand Rapids, MI

NJCAA District G Most Valuable Player
 NameClassSchoolHometown
GTammy LeeSOLake MichiganCassopolis, MI

NJCAA District G Coach of the Year
 NameClassSchoolHometown
Jason CooperNALake Michigan

NJCAA District H All-Tournament Team
 NameClassSchoolHometown
FCourtney AikensSOMacombDetroit, MI
CBriann AlspaughSOSt. Clair CountySt. Louis, MI
G/FDe'Asia ClarkSOMacombChesterfield, MI
GBrijanae DurroughSOOaklandFarmington Hills, MI
G/FRikki SherdtSOSchoolcraftYpsilanti, MI

NJCAA District H Most Valuable Player
 NameClassSchoolHometown
GLeah HumesSOSt. Clair CountyBay City, MI

NJCAA District H Coach of the Year
 NameClassSchoolHometown
Akilah EdmondsonNASt. Clair County