Western Conference Champion
Grand Rapids CC

MCCAA Champions
Mott CC

Eastern Conference Champion
Mott CC

National Tournament Qualifier
Oakland CC

All-Region XII Team 1st Team
 NameClassSchoolHometown
Devin CapronFRGrand RapidsSuttons Bay, MI
Jack HebertFROaklandShelby Township, MI
Jake KieronskiSOHenry FordWyandotte, MI
Tyler LewisSOMottOrtonville, MI
Justin PahlSOOaklandWhite Lake, MI
Nick WiniarskiFRMottFlushing, MI

All-MCCAA
 NameClassSchoolHometown
Cameron BenjaminFRKirtlandLupton, MI
Devin CapronFRGrand RapidsSuttons Bay, MI
Merrick GeorgeSOMottLinden, MI
Brandon HawkinsSOGrand RapidsMarshall, MI
Jake KieronskiSOHenry FordWyandotte, MI
Tyler LewisSOMottOrtonville, MI
Justin PahlSOOaklandWhite Lake, MI
Cam PhelpsFRMuskegonPortage, MI
Owen SkrelunasSOOaklandHighland, MI
Nick WiniarskiFRMottFlushing, MI

MCCAA Medalist
 NameClassSchoolHometown
Jake KieronskiSOHenry FordWyandotte, MI

MCCAA Coach of the Year
 NameClassSchoolHometown
Scott BrotebeckNAMott

All-Eastern Conference 1st Team
 NameClassSchoolHometown
Joseph BakerSOOaklandWaterford, MI
Brandon BarrowsFRMottRochester Hills, MI
Chace CurtisSOOaklandTroy, MI
Jake KieronskiSOHenry FordWyandotte, MI
Tyler LewisSOMottOrtonville, MI
Mike MaidenFRSchoolcraftGarden City, MI
Justin PahlSOOaklandWhite Lake, MI
Matt PrinceFROaklandOxford, MI
Nick WiniarskiFRMottFlushing, MI
Ben ZyberSOMottSwartz Creek, MI

Eastern Conference Golf Medalist
 NameClassSchoolHometown
Tyler LewisSOMottOrtonville, MI

All-Western Conference 1st Team
 NameClassSchoolHometown
Matt AlderinkFRGrand RapidsBattle Creek, MI
Jacob AnuszkiewiczSOJacksonJackson, MI
Devin CapronFRGrand RapidsSuttons Bay, MI
Brandon HawkinsSOGrand RapidsMarshall, MI
Glen KastelicFRMuskegonMuskegon, MI
Dylan KrimSOMuskegonFremont, MI
Luke OverbeekFRGrand RapidsHolland, MI
Kyle PetersonSOJacksonMason, MI
Cam PhelpsFRMuskegonPortage, MI
Connor PhelpsSOMuskegonPortage, MI

Western Conference Golf Medalist
 NameClassSchoolHometown
Luke OverbeekFRGrand RapidsHolland, MI

Eastern Conference All-Freshmen Team
 NameClassSchoolHometown
Brandon BarrowsFRMottRochester Hills, MI
Conner GreenleeFRHenry FordFarmington Hills, MI
Mike MaidenFRSchoolcraftGarden City, MI
Jason MiddletonFRDeltaWest Branch, MI
Matt PrinceFROaklandOxford, MI
Nick WiniarskiFRMottFlushing, MI

Eastern Conference Freshmen of the Year
 NameClassSchoolHometown
Brandon BarrowsFRMottRochester Hills, MI

NJCAA National Tournament Individual Qualifier
 NameClassSchoolHometown
Devin CapronFRGrand RapidsSuttons Bay, MI
Jake KieronskiSOHenry FordWyandotte, MI
Tyler LewisSOMottOrtonville, MI
Nick WiniarskiFRMottFlushing, MI