2014 Baseball Schedule
  • * Conference Event
  • %Scrimmage
  • ^ Exhibition
  • Event times are (EST)
Go to Feb Mar April May
February
  7 1:00 PM Glen Oaks  @  Motlow State CC 1-11 (8) Details
  9 inning game
  8 12:00 PM Glen Oaks  @  Motlow State CC 0-10 (6) Details
    Game 2 Glen Oaks  @  Motlow State CC 4-0 Details
  12 3:00 PM Glen Oaks  @  Florida State College at Jacksonville 3-7 Details
  9 innings
  13 6:00 PM Glen Oaks  @  St. John's River State College 1-6 Details
  9 inning game
  14 3:00 PM Glen Oaks  vs.  Broward College 3-7 Details
  9 inning game - At Palatka, FL
  15 4:00 PM Glen Oaks  vs.  St. Petersburg College 1-8 Details
  at Palatka, FL
    7:00 PM Glen Oaks  vs.  Palm Beach State College 2-9 Details
  At Palatka, FL
  16 10:00 AM Glen Oaks  vs.  Gulf Coast State College 0-9 Details
  9 inning game
  22 3:00 PM Ancilla  @  Vincennes University 4-7 Details
    Game 2 Ancilla  @  Vincennes University 2-3 Details
  23 12:00 PM Ancilla  @  Vincennes University CNCL Details
    3:00 PM Muskegon  vs.  University of South Carolina Lancaster 6-7 Details
  at Florence, SC
    6:00 PM Muskegon  @  Florence-Darlington Technical College 7-2 Details
  24 6:00 PM Muskegon  vs.  Coastal Carolina University 2-4 Details
  Myrtle Beach, SC - Club Tema
  25 2:00 PM Muskegon  vs.  Southeast Community College 5-2 Details
  Myrtle Beach, SC
    Game 2 Muskegon  vs.  Southeast Community College 5-1 Details
  at Myrtle Beach, SC
  26 2:00 PM Muskegon  vs.  University of South Carolina-Sumter 6-9 Details
  at Myrtle Beach, SC
    Game 2 Muskegon  vs.  University of South Carolina-Sumter 1-12 (5) Details
  27 12:00 PM (20) Grand Rapids  @  Columbia State CC 2-9 Details
  9 inning game
    2:00 PM Muskegon  vs.  Brunswick CC 3-2 Details
  at Myrtle Beach, SC
    Game 2 Muskegon  vs.  Brunswick CC 4-6 Details
  28   (20) Grand Rapids  @  Chipola College 2-12 (5) Details
    Game 2 (20) Grand Rapids  @  Chipola College 5-15 (5) Details
    10:00 AM Muskegon  vs.  Lincoln Trail College 0-1 Details
  at Myrtle Beach, SC
    Game 2 Muskegon  vs.  Lincoln Trail College 0-1 Details
    12:00 PM Jackson  @  Brewton-Parker 14-3 Details
  JV team
    1:00 PM Kalamazoo Valley  @  Lurleen B. Wallace CC 2-7 Details
    Game 2 Kalamazoo Valley  @  Lurleen B. Wallace CC 2-3 Details
    6:00 PM (9) Kellogg  @  (2) Louisiana State University - Eunice 0-10 Details
  9 inning game
    6:00 PM Lake Michigan  @  Darton State College 2-6 Details
  9 inning game
March
  1   Delta  vs.  ASA College for Excellence 0-17 Details
  at Lakeland, FL
      Jackson  vs.  ASA College for Excellence 4-2 Details
  at Davenport, FL
      Delta  vs.  Jackson 6-3 Details
  Lakeland, FL
      (20) Grand Rapids  @  Chipola College 1-3 Details
    Game 2 (20) Grand Rapids  @  Chipola College 4-8 Details
    1:00 PM Glen Oaks  @  Sinclair CC 0-9 Details
    Game 2 Glen Oaks  @  Sinclair CC 0-3 Details
    1:00 PM Lake Michigan  @  Darton State College 2-4 Details
    6:00 PM (9) Kellogg  @  (2) Louisiana State University - Eunice 1-2 Details
    6:00 PM (9) Kellogg  @  (2) Louisiana State University - Eunice 0-13 Details
  2   Grand Rapids  @  Chipola College 1-6 Details
  9 inning game
      Delta  vs.  ASA College for Excellence 1-4 Details
  at Lakeland, FL
      Delta  vs.  Springfield College in Illinois 4-3 Details
  at Lakeland, FL - JV Team
      Jackson  vs.  ASA College for Excellence 5-10 Details
  at Davenport, FL
      Lansing  vs.  ASA College for Excellence 7-1 Details
  Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
    Game 2 Lansing  vs.  ASA College for Excellence 11-2 Details
    10:00 AM Kalamazoo Valley  vs.  College of Lake County 3-2 Details
  at Gulf Coast State College
    12:00 PM Glen Oaks  @  Sinclair CC CNCL Details
  9 inning game
    1:00 PM (9) Kellogg  @  (2) Louisiana State University - Eunice 0-8 Details
  9 inning game
    1:00 PM Lake Michigan  @  Middle Georgia Technical College 0-9 Details
    1:00 PM Lake Michigan  @  Seneca College 0-9 Details
    Game 2 Lake Michigan  @  Middle Georgia Technical College 0-7 Details
    5:30 PM Kalamazoo Valley  vs.  Owens CC 13-2 (6) Details
  at Gulf Coast State College
  3   Delta  vs.  ASA College for Excellence 9-10 Details
  at Lakeland, FL
      Delta  vs.  Trine University 9-3 Details
  at Lakeland, FL - JV Team
      Lansing  vs.  Gwynedd Mercy 4-15 Details
  Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational - JV Team
    Game 2 Lansing  vs.  Gwynedd Mercy 8-3 Details
    12:00 PM Kalamazoo Valley  vs.  Owens CC 9-8 Details
  at Gulf Coast State College
    12:00 PM Kellogg  @  Wabash Valley College 2-6 Details
    3:00 PM (20) Grand Rapids  @  Tallahassee CC 1-13 (5) Details
    Game 2 (20) Grand Rapids  @  Tallahassee CC 1-3 Details
    3:00 PM Lake Michigan  @  South Georgia College 5-15 Details
    5:00 PM Jackson  @  Webber International 9-1 Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Jackson  @  Webber International 7-8 (13) Details
  4   Jackson  vs.  ASA College for Excellence 3-8 Details
  at Davenport, FL
    3:00 PM Kellogg  vs.  Bossier-Parish CC 0-8 (9) Details
  at Shreveport, LA
    3:00 PM Grand Rapids  @  Tallahassee CC 2-14 (5) Details
    Game 2 Grand Rapids  @  Tallahassee CC 3-8 Details
    6:00 PM Kellogg  @  Centenary College 9-4 Details
  5   Lansing  vs.  ASA College for Excellence 13-0 (5) Details
  Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
      Lansing  vs.  Benedictine University at Springfield 4-10 Details
  Russ Matt Central Florida Invitationa
      Grand Rapids  @  Gulf Coast State College RAIN Details
    Game 2 Grand Rapids  @  Gulf Coast State College RAIN Details
      Jackson  vs.  Gwynedd Mercy 9-3 Details
  at Davenport, FL
    Game 2 Jackson  vs.  Gwynedd Mercy 9-3 Details
    Game 2 Lake Michigan  @  Gordon College CNCL Details
      Delta  vs.  Mesabi Range CTC 4-1 Details
  at Lakeland, FL
    Game 2 Delta  vs.  Mesabi Range CTC 13-5 Details
    10:00 AM Kalamazoo Valley  vs.  College of Lake County 7-3 Details
  at Gulf Coast State College - 9 inning game
    11:00 AM Kellogg  @  Centenary College 13-17 Details
    2:00 PM Lake Michigan  @  Gordon College CNCL Details
  6   Delta  vs.  Mesabi Range CTC CNCL Details
  at Lakeland, FL
      Delta  vs.  ASA College for Excellence CNCL Details
  at Lakeland, FL
      Lansing  vs.  Hannibal-LaGrange University 3-10 (5) Details
  Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational - JV Team
    Game 2 Lansing  vs.  Hannibal-LaGrange University RAIN Details
    1:00 PM Mott  vs.  Delgado Community College 0-3 Details
    Game 2 Mott  vs.  Delgado Community College 0-10 (6) Details
    1:00 PM Kellogg  @  Mississippi Delta CC CNCL Details
    Game 2 Kellogg  @  Mississippi Delta CC CNCL Details
    3:00 PM Kalamazoo Valley  vs.  College of Lake County 7-10 Details
  at Gulf Coast State College
    5:30 PM Kalamazoo Valley  vs.  Owens CC 10-9 Details
  at Gulf Coast State College
  7   Delta  vs.  St. Lawrence College 12-0 Details
  at Lakeland, FL
      Delta  vs.  Coe College 10-0 Details
  at Lakeland, FL - JV Team
      St. Clair County  vs.  Patrick Henry Community College 6-8 Details
  All Season JUCO Baseball Event
    Game 2 St. Clair County  vs.  Patrick Henry Community College 7-10 Details
  All Season JUCO Baseball Event
      Lansing  vs.  Mesabi Range CTC 7-5 Details
  Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
    Game 2 Lansing  vs.  Mesabi Range CTC 4-2 Details
  Russ Matt Central Florida Invitational
    3:00 PM Kalamazoo Valley  @  Gulf Coast State College 5-9 Details
  8   St. Clair County  vs.  TBA CNCL Details
  All Season JUCO Baseball Event
    1:00 PM Jackson  vs.  St. John's River State College 1-14 (5) Details
    1:00 PM Muskegon  @  Davenport University CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Muskegon  @  Davenport University CNCL Details
    1:30 PM Mott  vs.  St. Lawrence College 10-9 Details
  9   St. Clair County  @  TBA CNCL Details
  All Season JUCO Baseball Event
    12:00 PM Mott  vs.  Mesabi Range CTC 10-0 (5) Details
    Game 2 Mott  vs.  Mesabi Range CTC 2-0 Details
    1:00 PM Macomb  @  Webber International 13-2 (6) Details
    Game 2 Macomb  @  Webber International 10-0 (5) Details
  10   Henry Ford  vs.  Danville Area CC 3-15 Details
      Henry Ford  vs.  North Central Missouri College 3-8 Details
      Macomb  vs.  Lincoln College 4-5 Details
  at Winter Haven, FL
    Game 2 Macomb  vs.  Lincoln College 3-4 Details
    2:00 PM St. Clair County  @  Catawba Valley Community College 0-7 Details
    Game 2 St. Clair County  @  Catawba Valley Community College 4-6 Details
  11   Henry Ford  vs.  Montgomery County Community College 2-14 Details
      Henry Ford  vs.  Danville Community College 9-3 Details
      Macomb  vs.  Mesabi Range CTC 8-3 Details
  at Winter Haven, FL
    Game 2 Macomb  vs.  Mesabi Range CTC 0-10 Details
    2:00 PM Kellogg  @  Davenport University 2-0 Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Kellogg  @  Davenport University 4-0 Details
    2:00 PM Owens CC  @  Glen Oaks CNCL Details
    Game 2 Owens CC  @  Glen Oaks CNCL Details
    4:00 PM Mott  vs.  Lincoln College 10-6 (8) Details
    Game 2 Mott  vs.  Lincoln College 4-5 Details
  12   Henry Ford  vs.  Dean College 9-3 Details
    12:00 PM Mott  vs.  St. Cloud Technical College 2-5 Details
    Game 2 Mott  vs.  St. Cloud Technical College 1-11 (6) Details
  13   Henry Ford  vs.  Genesee Community College CNCL Details
      Henry Ford  vs.  Pennsylvania College of Technology 9-0 Details
    10:00 AM Macomb  vs.  Delaware Technical & Community College 9-8 Details
  at Myrtle Beach, SC
    2:00 PM Kalamazoo Valley  @  Siena Heights University CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Kalamazoo Valley  @  Siena Heights University CNCL Details
  JV Team
    3:00 PM St. Clair County  @  Davenport University CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 St. Clair County  @  Davenport University CNCL Details
  JV Team
    8:30 PM Macomb  vs.  Monroe College 4-6 Details
  at Myrtle Beach, SC
  14   Henry Ford  vs.  Nassau CC 17-12 Details
      Henry Ford  vs.  Monroe College 9-11 Details
    3:00 PM Macomb  vs.  Lakeland CC 10-9 Details
  at Myrtle Beach, SC
    4:00 PM Lake Michigan  @  Vincennes University 7-9 Details
  9 inning game
    4:00 PM Kellogg  @  Sinclair CC 4-6 Details
    Game 2 Kellogg  @  Sinclair CC 3-14 Details
    6:00 PM Macomb  vs.  Triton College 5-4 Details
  at Myrtle Beach, SC
    7:00 PM Jackson  vs.  Milwaukee Area Technical College 1-3 Details
  at Vincennes (IN) University
  15   Henry Ford  vs.  Nassau CC 6-5 Details
      Henry Ford  vs.  Monroe College 3-1 Details
    9:00 AM Macomb  vs.  Dean College 9-1 Details
  at Myrtle Beach, SC
    11:00 AM Lake Michigan  vs.  Milwaukee Area Technical College 6-5 Details
  at Vincennes, IN
    11:00 AM Kellogg  vs.  Sinclair CC 7-6 Details
  at Dayton, OH
    1:00 PM Kalamazoo Valley  @  Indiana Institute of Technology CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Kalamazoo Valley  @  Indiana Institute of Technology CNCL Details
  JV Team
    1:00 PM Glen Oaks  @  Owens CC CNCL Details
    Game 2 Glen Oaks  @  Owens CC CNCL Details
    1:30 PM Jackson  @  Vincennes University CNCL Details
    1:30 PM Kellogg  vs.  Muskegon 5-2 Details
    2:00 PM Kellogg  @  Sinclair CC CNCL Details
    4:00 PM Jackson  vs.  Lake Michigan 4-5 Details
  at VIncennes (IN) University
    4:00 PM Muskegon  @  Sinclair CC 5-6 Details
  16   Lake Michigan  vs.  TBA CNCL Details
  Consolation/Championship game at Vincennes, IN
    10:30 AM Jackson  vs.  TBA CNCL Details
  at Vincennes (IN) University
    11:00 AM Muskegon  @  Sinclair CC CNCL Details
    1:00 PM Lansing  @  Adrian College CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Lansing  @  Adrian College CNCL Details
  JV Team
  18 9:00 AM Ancilla  vs.  Northampton Community College 0-10 (6) Details
  The Ripken Experience
    2:00 PM Mott  @  Siena Heights University CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Mott  @  Siena Heights University CNCL Details
  JV Team
    2:00 PM Lake Michigan  @  Glen Oaks CNCL Details
    Game 2 Lake Michigan  @  Glen Oaks CNCL Details
    2:00 PM Kalamazoo Valley  @  Trine University CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Kalamazoo Valley  @  Trine University CNCL Details
  JV Team
    2:00 PM Concordia University  @  Henry Ford CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Concordia University  @  Henry Ford CNCL Details
  JV Team
    3:00 PM Ancilla  vs.  Bunker Hill CC 6-2 Details
  The Ripken Experience
  19 9:00 AM Ancilla  vs.  Camden County College 1-2 Details
  The Ripken Experience
    12:00 PM Ancilla  vs.  Mohawk Valley CC 1-2 Details
  The Ripken Experience
    6:00 PM Ancilla  vs.  Bergen Community College 5-9 Details
  The Ripken Experience
  20   Ancilla  @  Garrett College 6-4 Details
  The Ripken Experience
    2:00 PM Muskegon  @  Cornerstone University 16-0 (7) Details
  JV Team
    2:00 PM Lansing  @  Olivet College CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Lansing  @  Olivet College CNCL Details
  JV Team
    2:00 PM Kellogg  @  Siena Heights University CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Kellogg  @  Siena Heights University CNCL Details
  JV Team
    3:00 PM Ancilla  vs.  College of Southern Maryland 6-8 Details
  The Ripken Experience
    3:00 PM Jackson  @  Adrian College 6-4 Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Jackson  @  Adrian College 8-9 Details
    3:30 PM Grand Rapids  @  Aquinas College CNCL Details
  9 inning game
  21 9:00 AM Ancilla  vs.  Mohawk Valley CC 1-10 Details
  The Ripken Experience
    12:00 PM Ancilla  vs.  College of Southern Maryland 0-2 Details
  The Ripken Experience
    1:00 PM St. Clair County  @  Owens CC PPD Details
    Game 2 St. Clair County  @  Owens CC PPD Details
    3:00 PM Macomb  @  Miami-Hamilton 5-9 Details
    Game 2 Macomb  @  Miami-Hamilton 1-4 Details
  22 9:00 AM Ancilla  vs.  Chesapeake College 3-8 Details
  The Ripken Experience - @ Myrtle Beach HS
    1:00 PM Saint Joseph's College  @  Muskegon PPD Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Saint Joseph's College  @  Muskegon PPD Details
  JV Team
    1:00 PM Grand Rapids  @  Owens CC CNCL Details
    Game 2 Grand Rapids  @  Owens CC CNCL Details
    1:00 PM Glen Oaks  @  Kellogg PPD Details
    Game 2 Glen Oaks  @  Kellogg PPD Details
    1:00 PM Macomb  @  Sinclair CC 1-5 Details
    Game 2 Macomb  @  Sinclair CC 1-11 Details
    1:00 PM Henry Ford  @  Owens CC CNCL Details
    Game 2 Henry Ford  @  Owens CC CNCL Details
  23 12:00 PM Macomb  @  Sinclair CC 4-1 Details
  9 inning game
    1:00 PM Jackson  @  Siena Heights University CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Jackson  @  Siena Heights University CNCL Details
  JV Team
  24 2:00 PM Lansing  @  Alma College CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Lansing  @  Alma College CNCL Details
  JV Team
    2:00 PM Albion College  @  Henry Ford CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Albion College  @  Henry Ford CNCL Details
  JV Team
    4:00 PM Aquinas College  @  Muskegon PPD Details
  JV Team - 9 inning
  25   Rochester College  @  Mott CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Rochester College  @  Mott CNCL Details
  JV Team
    1:00 PM Muskegon  @  Davenport University PPD Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Muskegon  @  Davenport University PPD Details
  JV Team
    1:00 PM Lansing  @  Owens CC 10-6 Details
    Game 2 Lansing  @  Owens CC 0-16 Details
    2:00 PM Lorain County CC  @  St. Clair County CNCL Details
    Game 2 Lorain County CC  @  St. Clair County CNCL Details
  26 2:00 PM Kalamazoo Valley  @  Glen Oaks PPD Details
  9 inning game
    4:00 PM Kellogg  @  Indiana Institute of Technology PPD Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Kellogg  @  Indiana Institute of Technology PPD Details
  JV Team
  27   Adrian College  @  Jackson CNCL Details
  JV Team - 9 inning game
    2:00 PM Muskegon  @  Cornerstone University CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Muskegon  @  Cornerstone University CNCL Details
    2:00 PM Henry Ford  @  Concordia University CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Henry Ford  @  Concordia University CNCL Details
  JV Team
    2:00 PM Lake Michigan  @  Glen Oaks PPD Details
    Game 2 Lake Michigan  @  Glen Oaks PPD Details
    3:00 PM Aquinas College  @  Grand Rapids CNCL Details
  9 inning game
    3:00 PM Kalamazoo Valley  @  Olivet College CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Kalamazoo Valley  @  Olivet College CNCL Details
  JV Team
    6:30 PM Davenport University  @  Grand Rapids CNCL Details
  JV Team - 9 inning game
  28 2:00 PM Muskegon  @  Davenport University 12-1 (5) Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Muskegon  @  Davenport University 13-0 (5) Details
    2:30 PM Lake Michigan  @  Glen Oaks CNCL Details
    Game 2 Lake Michigan  @  Glen Oaks CNCL Details
    3:00 PM Kalamazoo Valley  @  Adrian College 3-1 Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Kalamazoo Valley  @  Adrian College 3-2 Details
  JV Team
  29   Grand Rapids  @  Davenport University 3-5 Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Grand Rapids  @  Davenport University 4-3 Details
  JV Team
  1:00 PM Ancilla  @  Macomb PPD Details
    1:00 PM Kellogg  @  Glen Oaks 2-3 Details
    Game 2 Kellogg  @  Glen Oaks 4-2 Details
  30 1:00 PM Grand Rapids  @  Jackson CNCL Details
    1:00 PM Muskegon  @  Saint Joseph's College CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Muskegon  @  Saint Joseph's College CNCL Details
  JV Team
    1:00 PM Kalamazoo Valley  @  Glen Oaks 8-6 (13) Details
    Game 2 Kalamazoo Valley  @  Glen Oaks 7-4 Details
    4:00 PM Kellogg  @  Indiana Institute of Technology PPD Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Kellogg  @  Indiana Institute of Technology PPD Details
  31 2:00 PM St. Clair County  @  Owens CC 17-7 Details
    Game 2 St. Clair County  @  Owens CC 3-4 Details
    4:00 PM Kellogg  @  Glen Oaks 21-1 (7) Details
April
  1 1:00 PM St. Clair County  @  Lorain County CC CNCL Details
    Game 2 St. Clair County  @  Lorain County CC CNCL Details
    2:00 PM Kellogg  @  Lake Michigan 19-5 Details
  9 inning game
    2:00 PM Lorain County CC  @  Glen Oaks 5-22 (5) Details
    Game 2 Lorain County CC  @  Glen Oaks 7-8 Details
    2:00 PM Ancilla  @  Indiana Institute of Technology 2-4 Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Ancilla  @  Indiana Institute of Technology 6-0 Details
  JV Team
    2:00 PM St. Clair County  @  Jackson 0-10 Details
    Game 2 St. Clair County  @  Jackson FORFT Details
  2 2:00 PM Jackson  @  Adrian College 8-7 Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Jackson  @  Adrian College 9-4 Details
  JV Team
    2:00 PM Western Michigan University  @  Muskegon 1-13 (5) Details
  Club Team
    Game 2 Western Michigan University  @  Muskegon 1-8 Details
  3   Mott  @  Rochester College CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Mott  @  Rochester College CNCL Details
  JV Team
    2:00 PM Henry Ford  @  Siena Heights University CNCL Details
  JV Team
    2:00 PM St. Clair County  @  Macomb CNCL Details
    Game 2 St. Clair County  @  Macomb CNCL Details
    2:00 PM Alma College  @  Muskegon CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Alma College  @  Muskegon CNCL Details
  JV Team
    2:00 PM Jackson  @  Albion College PPD Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Jackson  @  Albion College PPD Details
  JV Team
    3:00 PM Kellogg  @  Olivet College PPD Details
  JV Team
    3:00 PM Kalamazoo Valley  @  Adrian College CNCL Details
  JV team
    3:00 PM Ancilla  @  Holy Cross College CNCL Details
  Newton Park
  4 2:00 PM Northwood University  @  Lansing CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Northwood University  @  Lansing CNCL Details
  JV Team
5 1:00 PM Kellogg  @  Delta PPD Details
  Game 2 Kellogg  @  Delta PPD Details
  1:00 PM Mott  @  Grand Rapids PPD Details
  Game 2 Mott  @  Grand Rapids PPD Details
  1:00 PM Lake Michigan  @  Macomb PPD Details
  Game 2 Lake Michigan  @  Macomb PPD Details
  1:00 PM Glen Oaks  @  Lansing 2-4 Details
  Game 2 Glen Oaks  @  Lansing 10-8 Details
  1:00 PM Jackson  @  Kalamazoo Valley PPD Details
  Game 2 Jackson  @  Kalamazoo Valley PPD Details
  1:00 PM St. Clair County  @  Muskegon PPD Details
  Game 2 St. Clair County  @  Muskegon PPD Details
  1:00 PM Henry Ford  @  Ancilla 10-0 Details
  Game 2 Henry Ford  @  Ancilla 0-1 Details
  6 1:00 PM Grand Valley State  @  Muskegon CNCL Details
  Club Team
    Game 2 Grand Valley State  @  Muskegon CNCL Details
  Club Team
  1:00 PM Kellogg  @  Delta 3-2 Details
  at Bay City Western High School - Auburn, MI
  Game 2 Kellogg  @  Delta 9-8 Details
  1:00 PM Mott  @  Grand Rapids 4-3 Details
  Game 2 Mott  @  Grand Rapids 10-5 Details
  1:00 PM St. Clair County  @  Muskegon 2-10 Details
  Game 2 St. Clair County  @  Muskegon 0-4 Details
  1:00 PM Jackson  @  Kalamazoo Valley 1-0 Details
  Game 2 Jackson  @  Kalamazoo Valley 10-7 Details
  1:00 PM Lake Michigan  @  Macomb 4-3 Details
  Game 2 Lake Michigan  @  Macomb 1-3 Details
    1:00 PM Adrian College  @  Jackson CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Adrian College  @  Jackson CNCL Details
  8   Jackson  @  Siena Heights University 11-8 Details
  JV Team - 9 inning game
  2:00 PM Ancilla  @  Kellogg 0-10 Details
  Game 2 Ancilla  @  Kellogg 5-11 Details
  2:00 PM Kalamazoo Valley  @  Lake Michigan 2-3 (8) Details
  Game 2 Kalamazoo Valley  @  Lake Michigan 6-3 Details
  2:00 PM Delta  @  Macomb PPD Details
  Game 2 Delta  @  Macomb PPD Details
  2:00 PM Lansing  @  St. Clair County PPD Details
  Game 2 Lansing  @  St. Clair County PPD Details
    2:00 PM Muskegon  @  Alma College CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Muskegon  @  Alma College CNCL Details
  JV Team
  2:00 PM Henry Ford  @  Mott PPD Details
  Game 2 Henry Ford  @  Mott PPD Details
  2:00 PM Grand Rapids  @  Glen Oaks 11-1 (5) Details
  Game 2 Grand Rapids  @  Glen Oaks 4-1 Details
    4:00 PM Jackson  @  Albion College 5-4 Details
  JV Team - 9 inning game
9 2:00 PM Delta  @  Macomb 6-3 Details
  Game 2 Delta  @  Macomb 4-3 Details
  2:00 PM Lansing  @  St. Clair County 4-7 Details
  Game 2 Lansing  @  St. Clair County 0-10 (5) Details
    2:00 PM Western Michigan University  @  Muskegon 2-12 (6) Details
  Club Team
    Game 2 Western Michigan University  @  Muskegon 4-15 (5) Details
  2:00 PM Henry Ford  @  Mott 3-4 (8) Details
  Game 2 Henry Ford  @  Mott 10-0 (6) Details
10 2:00 PM St. Clair County  @  Ancilla 6-3 Details
  Game 2 St. Clair County  @  Ancilla 3-0 Details
  2:00 PM Delta  @  Grand Rapids PPD Details
  Game 2 Delta  @  Grand Rapids PPD Details
  2:00 PM Kellogg  @  Jackson 11-8 Details
  Game 2 Kellogg  @  Jackson 5-6 Details
  2:00 PM Lake Michigan  @  Henry Ford PPD Details
  Game 2 Lake Michigan  @  Henry Ford PPD Details
  2:00 PM Lansing  @  Kalamazoo Valley 2-4 Details
  Game 2 Lansing  @  Kalamazoo Valley 8-10 Details
  2:00 PM Mott  @  Muskegon 6-1 Details
  Game 2 Mott  @  Muskegon 2-12 (5) Details
  2:00 PM Macomb  @  Glen Oaks 6-10 Details
  Game 2 Macomb  @  Glen Oaks 4-5 Details
11 2:00 PM Lake Michigan  @  Henry Ford 9-5 Details
  Game 2 Lake Michigan  @  Henry Ford 6-12 Details
  2:00 PM Delta  @  Grand Rapids 6-5 Details
  Game 2 Delta  @  Grand Rapids 2-4 Details
    2:00 PM Adrian College  @  Lansing 13-7 Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Adrian College  @  Lansing 3-5 Details
  JV Team
12 1:00 PM Lake Michigan  @  Delta 0-2 Details
  Game 2 Lake Michigan  @  Delta 1-4 Details
  1:00 PM Kalamazoo Valley  @  St. Clair County 7-0 Details
  Game 2 Kalamazoo Valley  @  St. Clair County 5-4 Details
  1:00 PM Grand Rapids  @  Macomb 2-4 Details
  Game 2 Grand Rapids  @  Macomb 8-9 Details
  1:00 PM Henry Ford  @  Kellogg 9-5 Details
  Game 2 Henry Ford  @  Kellogg 2-6 Details
  1:00 PM Glen Oaks  @  Mott 2-12 Details
  Game 2 Glen Oaks  @  Mott 3-8 Details
  1:00 PM Jackson  @  Ancilla 13-9 Details
  Game 2 Jackson  @  Ancilla 6-7 Details
  1:00 PM Muskegon  @  Lansing 3-4 Details
  Game 2 Muskegon  @  Lansing 8-3 Details
  13 1:00 PM Muskegon  @  Davenport University CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Muskegon  @  Davenport University CNCL Details
  JV Team
    1:00 PM Lorain County CC  @  Henry Ford 1-13 Details
    Game 2 Lorain County CC  @  Henry Ford 5-12 Details
  14 1:00 PM Northwood University  @  Delta CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Northwood University  @  Delta CNCL Details
  JV Team
    2:00 PM Muskegon  @  Cornerstone University CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Muskegon  @  Cornerstone University CNCL Details
  JV Team
  15 2:00 PM Kalamazoo Valley  @  Siena Heights University CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Kalamazoo Valley  @  Siena Heights University CNCL Details
  JV Team
  2:00 PM St. Clair County  @  Jackson PPD Details
  Game 2 St. Clair County  @  Jackson PPD Details
  2:00 PM Kellogg  @  Grand Rapids PPD Details
  Game 2 Kellogg  @  Grand Rapids PPD Details
  2:00 PM Macomb  @  Lansing PPD Details
  Game 2 Macomb  @  Lansing PPD Details
  2:00 PM Glen Oaks  @  Muskegon PPD Details
  Game 2 Glen Oaks  @  Muskegon PPD Details
  2:00 PM Ancilla  @  Lake Michigan PPD Details
  2:00 PM Lourdes University  @  Henry Ford CNCL Details
  JV Team
  Game 2 Lourdes University  @  Henry Ford CNCL Details
  2:00 PM Delta  @  Mott PPD Details
  Game 2 Delta  @  Mott PPD Details
  Game 2 Ancilla  @  Lake Michigan PPD Details
16 2:00 PM Glen Oaks  @  Muskegon 1-18 Details
  Game 2 Glen Oaks  @  Muskegon 1-6 Details
  2:00 PM Ancilla  @  Lake Michigan 4-2 Details
  Game 2 Ancilla  @  Lake Michigan 2-4 Details
  2:00 PM Kellogg  @  Grand Rapids 1-6 Details
  Game 2 Kellogg  @  Grand Rapids 2-3 Details
  2:00 PM Macomb  @  Lansing 8-0 Details
  Game 2 Macomb  @  Lansing 10-0 (6) Details
  2:00 PM St. Clair County  @  Jackson 2-3 Details
  Game 2 St. Clair County  @  Jackson 4-3 Details
    2:30 PM Delta  @  Olivet College 5-6 Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Delta  @  Olivet College 14-6 Details
  JV Team
    4:00 PM Grand Rapids  @  South Suburban CNCL Details
    4:00 PM Owens CC  @  St. Clair County PPD Details
    Game 2 Owens CC  @  St. Clair County PPD Details
17 2:00 PM Glen Oaks  @  Jackson 10-11 Details
  Game 2 Glen Oaks  @  Jackson 13-4 Details
  2:00 PM Grand Rapids  @  St. Clair County 13-2 (5) Details
  Game 2 Grand Rapids  @  St. Clair County 8-6 Details
  2:00 PM Kalamazoo Valley  @  Delta 5-6 Details
  Game 2 Kalamazoo Valley  @  Delta 2-3 Details
  2:00 PM Ancilla  @  Macomb 2-5 Details
  Game 2 Ancilla  @  Macomb 2-9 Details
  2:00 PM Henry Ford  @  Muskegon 4-15 (5) Details
  Game 2 Henry Ford  @  Muskegon 3-5 Details
  2:00 PM Grand Rapids  @  Davenport University CNCL Details
  JV Team
  Game 2 Grand Rapids  @  Davenport University CNCL Details
  JV Team
  2:00 PM Kellogg  @  Mott 0-7 Details
  Game 2 Kellogg  @  Mott 0-2 Details
  2:00 PM Lansing  @  Lake Michigan 1-17 (5) Details
  Game 2 Lansing  @  Lake Michigan 16-7 Details
    4:00 PM Muskegon  @  Western Michigan University CNCL Details
  Club Team
    Game 2 Muskegon  @  Western Michigan University CNCL Details
  Club Team
18 2:00 PM Delta  @  Mott 13-10 Details
  Game 2 Delta  @  Mott 5-6 (8) Details
    2:00 PM Grand Rapids  @  Aquinas College 5-6 Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Grand Rapids  @  Aquinas College 2-10 Details
  JV Team
    6:00 PM Grand Rapids  @  Davenport University CNCL Details
  JV Team
    6:00 PM Macomb  @  Davenport University 6-9 Details
  JV Team
19 1:00 PM Delta  @  Glen Oaks 8-6 Details
  Game 2 Delta  @  Glen Oaks 4-5 Details
  1:00 PM Lake Michigan  @  Jackson 8-1 Details
  Game 2 Lake Michigan  @  Jackson 6-4 (8) Details
  1:00 PM Mott  @  Kalamazoo Valley 2-4 Details
  Game 2 Mott  @  Kalamazoo Valley 4-12 Details
  1:00 PM Grand Rapids  @  Henry Ford 7-6 Details
  Game 2 Grand Rapids  @  Henry Ford 8-0 Details
  1:00 PM Lansing  @  Ancilla 3-2 (8) Details
  Game 2 Lansing  @  Ancilla 6-7 (9) Details
  1:00 PM Kellogg  @  St. Clair County 16-1 (5) Details
  Game 2 Kellogg  @  St. Clair County 3-0 Details
  2:00 PM Macomb  @  Muskegon 0-13 (5) Details
  Game 2 Macomb  @  Muskegon 0-10 (6) Details
  21 4:00 PM Aquinas College  @  Muskegon 9-6 Details
  JV Team
    5:00 PM Delta  @  Northwood University 17-7 (7) Details
  9 inning game - JV Team
22 2:00 PM Jackson  @  Lansing 17-6 Details
  Game 2 Jackson  @  Lansing 6-0 Details
  2:00 PM Henry Ford  @  St. Clair County 4-2 Details
  Game 2 Henry Ford  @  St. Clair County 4-5 (8) Details
  2:00 PM Mott  @  Macomb 3-9 Details
  Game 2 Mott  @  Macomb 4-3 Details
  2:00 PM Muskegon  @  Grand Rapids 3-5 Details
  Game 2 Muskegon  @  Grand Rapids 6-2 Details
  2:00 PM Lake Michigan  @  Kellogg 7-5 Details
  Game 2 Lake Michigan  @  Kellogg 2-3 Details
  2:00 PM Kalamazoo Valley  @  Glen Oaks 6-1 Details
  Game 2 Kalamazoo Valley  @  Glen Oaks 4-7 Details
    5:00 PM Delta  @  Cornerstone University 5-6 (9) Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Delta  @  Cornerstone University 7-5 (8) Details
  JV Team
  23 2:00 PM Owens CC  @  St. Clair County 7-3 Details
    Game 2 Owens CC  @  St. Clair County 7-6 Details
    3:00 PM Cornerstone University  @  Muskegon 0-10 (6) Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Cornerstone University  @  Muskegon 12-13 Details
  JV Team
    5:00 PM Northwood University  @  Delta 2-14 Details
  9 inning game - JV Team
  24 1:00 PM Lansing  @  Owens CC CNCL Details
    Game 2 Lansing  @  Owens CC CNCL Details
    2:00 PM Davenport University  @  Grand Rapids CNCL Details
  JV Team - 9 inning game
  2:00 PM Muskegon  @  Lake Michigan 5-3 Details
  Game 2 Muskegon  @  Lake Michigan 13-11 Details
  2:00 PM Jackson  @  Mott 3-0 Details
  Game 2 Jackson  @  Mott 5-0 Details
  2:00 PM Ancilla  @  Grand Rapids 4-5 (7) Details
  Game 2 Ancilla  @  Grand Rapids 0-10 (5) Details
  2:00 PM Macomb  @  Henry Ford 7-1 Details
  Game 2 Macomb  @  Henry Ford 4-2 Details
  2:00 PM Delta  @  Lansing 2-0 Details
  Game 2 Delta  @  Lansing 6-2 Details
  2:00 PM Kalamazoo Valley  @  Kellogg 2-12 Details
  Game 2 Kalamazoo Valley  @  Kellogg 0-2 Details
    3:00 PM Indiana Institute of Technology  @  Kalamazoo Valley CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Indiana Institute of Technology  @  Kalamazoo Valley CNCL Details
  JV Team
    4:00 PM Muskegon  @  Aquinas College CNCL Details
  9 inning game
    4:00 PM Mott  @  Adrian College CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Mott  @  Adrian College CNCL Details
  JV Team
26 1:00 PM Muskegon  @  Delta 1-2 Details
  Game 2 Muskegon  @  Delta 4-3 Details
  1:00 PM Macomb  @  Kalamazoo Valley 9-8 Details
  Game 2 Macomb  @  Kalamazoo Valley 7-1 Details
  1:00 PM Grand Rapids  @  Jackson 4-3 Details
  Game 2 Grand Rapids  @  Jackson 7-8 Details
  1:00 PM Glen Oaks  @  Henry Ford 12-1 (5) Details
  Game 2 Glen Oaks  @  Henry Ford 8-6 Details
  1:00 PM St. Clair County  @  Lake Michigan 5-6 Details
  Game 2 St. Clair County  @  Lake Michigan 2-11 Details
  1:00 PM Lansing  @  Kellogg 2-7 Details
  Game 2 Lansing  @  Kellogg 0-9 Details
  27 1:00 PM Davenport University  @  Muskegon 7-4 Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Davenport University  @  Muskegon 12-15 Details
  JV Team
  1:00 PM Ancilla  @  Mott 3-2 Details
  Game 2 Ancilla  @  Mott 1-4 Details
    1:00 PM Trine University  @  Kalamazoo Valley 4-14 Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Trine University  @  Kalamazoo Valley 2-12 Details
  JV Team
    1:00 PM Alma College  @  Mott CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Alma College  @  Mott CNCL Details
  JV Team
    1:00 PM Indiana Institute of Technology  @  Kellogg 1-11 Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Indiana Institute of Technology  @  Kellogg 0-3 Details
  28 2:00 PM Lansing  @  Northwood University 5-3 Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Lansing  @  Northwood University 12-2 Details
  JV Team
29 2:00 PM Kalamazoo Valley  @  Muskegon PPD Details
  Game 2 Kalamazoo Valley  @  Muskegon PPD Details
  2:00 PM Mott  @  Lansing 1-2 Details
  Game 2 Mott  @  Lansing 4-0 Details
  2:00 PM Henry Ford  @  Jackson 1-10 Details
  Game 2 Henry Ford  @  Jackson SUSP Details
  2:00 PM Delta  @  St. Clair County PPD Details
  Game 2 Delta  @  St. Clair County PPD Details
  2:00 PM Lake Michigan  @  Grand Rapids SUSP Details
  Game 2 Lake Michigan  @  Grand Rapids PPD Details
  2:00 PM Glen Oaks  @  Ancilla 16-5 (5) Details
  Game 2 Glen Oaks  @  Ancilla 12-0 (5) Details
    2:00 PM Davenport University  @  Kellogg 7-13 Details
  9 inning game - JV Team
  30 2:00 PM Owens CC  @  Henry Ford CNCL Details
    Game 2 Owens CC  @  Henry Ford CNCL Details
  3:00 PM Delta  @  St. Clair County PPD Details
  Game 2 Delta  @  St. Clair County PPD Details
  3:00 PM Kalamazoo Valley  @  Muskegon 1-4 Details
  Game 2 Kalamazoo Valley  @  Muskegon 2-12 (5) Details
May
  1 2:00 PM Macomb  @  Owens CC CNCL Details
  9 inning game
    2:00 PM Kellogg  @  Olivet College 6-0 Details
  JV Team
  2:00 PM Henry Ford  @  Jackson 9-10 (9) Details
  Completion of suspended game. Game is tied 9-9 in 9th inning
    2:00 PM Delta  @  Rochester College CNCL Details
  JV Team
    Game 2 Delta  @  Rochester College CNCL Details
  JV Team
  2:00 PM Ancilla  @  Delta PPD Details
  Game 2 Ancilla  @  Delta PPD Details
  2:30 PM Lake Michigan  @  Grand Rapids PPD Details
  Completion of suspended game
  Game 2 Lake Michigan  @  Grand Rapids PPD Details
2 2:00 PM Delta  @  St. Clair County 6-0 Details
  Game 2 Delta  @  St. Clair County 5-2 Details
  3:00 PM Lake Michigan  @  Grand Rapids PPD Details
  Completion of suspended game
  Game 2 Lake Michigan  @  Grand Rapids PPD Details
3 1:00 PM Henry Ford  @  Kalamazoo Valley 1-11 (5) Details
  Game 2 Henry Ford  @  Kalamazoo Valley 6-10 Details
  1:00 PM Lansing  @  Grand Rapids PPD Details
  Game 2 Lansing  @  Grand Rapids PPD Details
  1:00 PM Kellogg  @  Macomb 5-0 Details
  Game 2 Kellogg  @  Macomb 3-0 Details
  1:00 PM Jackson  @  Muskegon PPD Details
  Game 2 Jackson  @  Muskegon PPD Details
  1:00 PM St. Clair County  @  Glen Oaks 2-10 Details
  Game 2 St. Clair County  @  Glen Oaks 11-9 Details
  1:00 PM Mott  @  Lake Michigan 6-8 Details
  Game 2 Mott  @  Lake Michigan 6-11 Details
4 1:00 PM Lake Michigan  @  Grand Rapids 5-7 Details
  Completion of suspended game
  Game 2 Lake Michigan  @  Grand Rapids 3-8 Details
  1:00 PM Jackson  @  Muskegon 1-0 Details
  Game 2 Jackson  @  Muskegon 1-4 Details
5 2:00 PM Ancilla  @  Delta 0-6 Details
  Game 2 Ancilla  @  Delta 4-8 Details
  3:00 PM Lansing  @  Grand Rapids 2-6 Details
  Game 2 Lansing  @  Grand Rapids 14-2 (5) Details
6 2:00 PM Macomb  @  St. Clair County 5-0 Details
  Game 2 Macomb  @  St. Clair County 4-2 Details
  2:00 PM Jackson  @  Delta 1-2 Details
  Game 2 Jackson  @  Delta 2-4 Details
  2:00 PM Muskegon  @  Ancilla 8-0 Details
  Game 2 Muskegon  @  Ancilla 11-0 (5) Details
  2:00 PM Grand Rapids  @  Kalamazoo Valley 1-3 Details
  Game 2 Grand Rapids  @  Kalamazoo Valley 4-6 Details
  2:00 PM Lansing  @  Henry Ford 4-5 (8) Details
  Game 2 Lansing  @  Henry Ford 11-5 Details
  2:00 PM Kellogg  @  Glen Oaks 8-2 Details
  Game 2 Kellogg  @  Glen Oaks 5-4 Details
8 Game 2 Kalamazoo Valley  @  Ancilla PPD Details
  2:00 PM Glen Oaks  @  Lake Michigan 12-2 (5) Details
  Game 2 Glen Oaks  @  Lake Michigan 10-11 Details
  2:00 PM Delta  @  Henry Ford 9-4 Details
  Game 2 Delta  @  Henry Ford 11-7 Details
  2:00 PM Kalamazoo Valley  @  Ancilla PPD Details
  2:00 PM St. Clair County  @  Mott PPD Details
  Game 2 St. Clair County  @  Mott PPD Details
  2:00 PM Macomb  @  Jackson 3-13 Details
  Game 2 Macomb  @  Jackson 6-7 Details
  2:00 PM Muskegon  @  Kellogg 9-0 Details
  Game 2 Muskegon  @  Kellogg 3-0 Details
9 Game 2 Kalamazoo Valley  @  Ancilla PPD Details
  1:00 PM Kalamazoo Valley  @  Ancilla PPD Details
  2:00 PM St. Clair County  @  Mott PPD Details
  Game 2 St. Clair County  @  Mott PPD Details
    2:00 PM Sinclair CC  @  Kellogg CNCL Details
    Game 2 Sinclair CC  @  Kellogg CNCL Details
10 1:00 PM Kalamazoo Valley  @  Ancilla 5-7 Details
  Game 2 Kalamazoo Valley  @  Ancilla 14-1 (6) Details
  1:00 PM St. Clair County  @  Mott 4-11 Details
  Game 2 St. Clair County  @  Mott 2-6 Details
    1:00 PM St. Louis Community College  @  Delta 4-11 Details
    Game 2 St. Louis Community College  @  Delta 0-10 (5) Details
  14 11:30 AM Jackson  vs.  Delta 6-5 Details
  NJCAA Region XII Baseball Tournament - Nichols Field - Battle Creek, MI - Box Score
    12:00 PM Grand Rapids  @  Kellogg 3-17 (5) Details
  NJCAA Region XII Baseball Tournament - Nichols Field - Battle Creek, MI - Box Score
  15 5:00 PM Mott  @  (3) Sinclair CC 2-8 Details
  NJCAA Region XII Tournament - Nichols Field - Battle Creek, MI - Box Score
    8:00 PM (16) Vincennes University  @  Muskegon 6-4 (13) Details
  NJCAA Region XII Baseball Tournament - Nichols Field - Battle Creek, MI - Box Score
  16 11:30 AM Grand Rapids  @  Muskegon 3-2 Details
  NJCAA Region XII Tournament - C.O. Brown Stadium - Battle Creek, MI - Box Score
    12:00 PM Mott  @  Delta 5-2 Details
  NJCAA Region XII Baseball Tournament - Nichols Field - Battle Creek, MI - Box Score
    3:30 PM Kellogg  vs.  (16) Vincennes University 2-4 Details
  NJCAA Region XII Tournament - C.O. Brown Stadium - Battle Creek, MI - Box Score
    4:00 PM Sinclair CC  @  Jackson 4-3 (10) Details
  NJCAA Region XII Baseball Tournament - Nichols Field - Battle Creek, MI - Box Score
    7:30 PM Mott  @  Kellogg 2-7 Details
  NJCAA Region XII Tournament - C.O. Brown Stadium - Battle Creek, MI - Box Score
    8:00 PM Grand Rapids  @  Jackson 4-2 Details
  NJCAA Region XII Tournament - Nichols Field - Battle Creek, MI - Box Score
  17 12:00 PM Grand Rapids  @  Kellogg 4-6 Details
  NJCAA Region XII Baseball Tournament - Nichols Field - Battle Creek, MI - Box Score
    12:30 PM (16) Vincennes University  vs.  (3) Sinclair CC 13-6 Details
  NJCAA Region XII Tournament - C.O. Brown Stadium - Battle Creek, MI - Box Score
    4:00 PM Kellogg  @  (3) Sinclair CC 9-0 (8) Details
  NJCAA Region XII Tournament - C.O. Brown Stadium - Battle Creek, MI- Box Score
  18 12:00 PM Kellogg  @  (16) Vincennes University 13-6 Details
  NJCAA Region XII Tournament - C.O. Brown Stadium - Battle Creek, MI - Box Score
    4:00 PM Kellogg  vs.  (16) Vincennes University 1-14 Details
  NJCAA Region XII Tournament - C.O. Brown Stadium - Battle Creek, MII - Box Score
* Conference Event
% Exhibition/Scrimmage Event
Event times are (EST)
  • * Conference Event
  • %Scrimmage
  • ^ Exhibition
  • Event times are (EST)
Baseball