2014 Softball Schedule
  • * Conference Event
  • %Scrimmage
  • ^ Exhibition
  • Event times are (EST)
Go to Feb Mar April May
February
 221:00 PMOakland @ Pasco-Hernando Community College3-4 Details
  Game 2Oakland @ Pasco-Hernando Community College7-8  (8)Details
 242:00 PMOakland @ Pasco-Hernando Community College11-3  (5)Details
  Game 2Oakland @ Pasco-Hernando Community College8-3 Details
 255:00 PMOakland @ St. Petersburg College3-4 Details
  Game 2Oakland @ St. Petersburg College2-9  (5)Details
 27 Oakland vs. University of Michigan-Dearborn5-6  (8)Details
 National Training Center at Clermont, FL
   Oakland vs. Davenport University2-5 Details
 National Training Center at Clermont, FL - JV Team
  Game 2Oakland vs. Augustana College9-1  (6)Details
 National Training Center at Clermont, FL - JV Team
 283:00 PMGrand Rapids vs. Davenport University16-5  (5)Details
 at Clermont, FL - JV Team
  3:00 PMOakland @ State College of Florida, Manatee-Saraso2-3 Details
  Game 2Oakland @ State College of Florida, Manatee-Saraso2-10  (5)Details
  5:00 PMMuskegon vs. (13) Des Moines Area CC1-5 Details
 NFCA Lead Off Classic - Columbus, GA
  5:00 PMGrand Rapids vs. Alma College8-10 Details
 at Clermont, FL - JV Team
  7:30 PMMuskegon vs. (1) Wallace Hanceville1-12 Details
 NFCA Lead Off Classic - Columbus, GA
March
 19:00 AMGrand Rapids vs. Pensacola State College3-16  (5)Details
 at Clermont, FL
  10:00 AMMuskegon vs. San Jacinto College-South3-7 Details
 NFCA Lead Off Classic - Columbus, GA
  11:00 AMKalamazoo Valley vs. Pensacola State College3-6 Details
 National Training Center - Clermont, FL
  1:00 PMGrand Rapids vs. Augustana College1-0 Details
 at Clermont, FL - JV Team
  3:00 PMKalamazoo Valley vs. Augustana College7-6 Details
 National Training Center - Clermont, FL - JV Team
  5:00 PMMuskegon vs. Labette Community College5-7 Details
 NFCA Lead Off Classic - Columbus, GA
 2 Muskegon vs. (13) Des Moines Area CC0-10 Details
 NFCA Lead Off Classic - Columbus, GA
   Jackson vs. Olney Central College0-5 Details
 at Myrtle Beach, SC
  Game 2Jackson vs. Olney Central College0-2 Details
 at Myrtle Beach, SC
  1:00 PMGrand Rapids vs. Walsh University3-5 Details
 at Clermont, FL - JV Team
  1:00 PMLansing @ Columbia State CCRAIN Details
  Game 2Lansing @ Columbia State CCRAIN Details
  3:00 PMKalamazoo Valley vs. Walsh University6-3 Details
 National Training Center - Clermont, FL - JV Team
  5:00 PMKalamazoo Valley vs. Newman University8-6 Details
 National Training Center - Clermont, FL
 3 Jackson vs. Owens CC0-12  (5)Details
 at Vero Beach, FL
 4 Jackson vs. Owens CC0-10  (5)Details
 at Vero Beach, FL
  4:00 PMLake Michigan vs. Wabash College0-9  (5)Details
  5:00 PMGrand Rapids @ South Florida State College0-7 Details
  Game 2Grand Rapids @ South Florida State College1-9  (5)Details
  5:00 PMKalamazoo Valley vs. Trine University16-4 Details
 National Training Center - Clermont, FL - JV Team
  Game 2Kalamazoo Valley vs. Neumann College8-7 Details
 National Training Center - Clermont, FL
  6:00 PMLake Michigan @ Northwest Florida State College1-5 Details
 5 Jackson vs. Lincoln College0-4 Details
 at Vero Beach, FL
   Lake Michigan vs. Wabash Valley College0-13  (5)Details
   Lake Michigan vs. Northwest Florida State College0-18  (5)Details
  9:00 AMGrand Rapids vs. Monroe College3-8 Details
 at Clermont, FL
  11:00 AMKalamazoo Valley vs. Monroe College8-6 Details
 Hancock Park - Clermont, FL
  11:00 AMGrand Rapids vs. Methodist College10-11 Details
 at Clermont, FL - JV Team
  12:00 PMLansing vs. Wabash Valley College0-2  (9)Details
 at Niceville, FL
  1:00 PMGrand Rapids vs. Walsh University1-7 Details
 at Clermont, FL - JV Team
  2:00 PMLansing @ Northwest Florida State College0-16  (5)Details
 at Niceville, FL
  3:00 PMKalamazoo Valley @ Walsh University2-10 Details
 Hancock Park - Clermont, FL - JV Team
 6 Jackson vs. Lincoln College0-3 Details
 at Vero Beach, FL
   Lake Michigan @ Louisiana State University - Eunice0-20  (5)Details
  1:00 PMLansing vs. Wabash Valley College2-8 Details
 at Niceville, FL
  2:00 PMGrand Rapids @ Santa Fe CollegeCNCL Details
  Game 2Grand Rapids @ Santa Fe CollegeCNCL Details
  5:00 PMKalamazoo Valley vs. Augustana CollegeRAIN Details
 National Training Center - Clermont, FL
  7:00 PMKalamazoo Valley vs. Trine UniversityRAIN Details
 National Training Center - Clermont, FL - JV Team
 7 Jackson vs. TBACNCL Details
 at Vero Beach, FL
   Lake Michigan vs. Gulf Coast State College0-9  (5)Details
  Game 2Lake Michigan vs. Gulf Coast State College1-7 Details
  11:00 AMLansing vs. Southeastern CC9-8 Details
 Northwest Florida State College Tournament - Niceville, FL
  1:00 PMLansing @ Northwest Florida State College0-8  (5)Details
 Northwest Florida State College Tournament - Niceville, FL
  5:00 PMLansing vs. Dalton State College6-2 Details
 Northwest Florida State College Tournament - Niceville, FL
 8 Jackson vs. TBACNCL Details
 at Vero Beach, FL
  10:00 AMLansing vs. Louisiana State University - Eunice1-15  (5)Details
 Northwest Florida State College Tournament - Niceville, FL
  11:00 AMMacomb @ Daytona State College1-9 Details
  Game 2Macomb @ Daytona State College2-7 Details
  12:00 PMAncilla vs. Lincoln College11-7 Details
 Disney's Wide World of Sports
  Game 2Ancilla vs. Lincoln College6-2 Details
 Disney's Wide World of Sports
  3:00 PMHenry Ford vs. Spoon River College2-10  (5)Details
 at Myrtle Beach, SC
  8:00 PMLansing vs. Wabash Valley College0-3 Details
 Northwest Florida State College Tournament - Niceville, FL
 99:30 AMHenry Ford vs. Spoon River College8-9 Details
 at Myrtle Beach, SC
  3:00 PMMacomb vs. Rock Valley College2-9 Details
 at Clermont, FL
  5:00 PMMacomb vs. Community College of Rhode Island 8-0  (5)Details
 at Clermont, FL
  5:00 PMMott vs. Rock Valley College3-4 Details
 at Clermont, FL
  5:30 PMAncilla vs. Lincoln Land CC0-12  (5)Details
 Disney's Wide World of Sports
  Game 2Ancilla vs. Lincoln Land CC6-13 Details
 Disney's Wide World of Sports
  7:00 PMMott vs. Cuyahoga CC6-2 Details
 at Clermont, FL
 109:00 AMKellogg vs. Ridgewater College12-0  (5)Details
 at Cocoa Beach, FL
  9:30 AMHenry Ford vs. Spoon River College8-14 Details
 at Myrtle Beach, SC
  11:30 AMHenry Ford vs. South Suburban1-15  (5)Details
 at Myrtle Beach, SC
  1:00 PMMott vs. Community College of Rhode Island 9-4 Details
 at Clermont, FL
  1:00 PMKellogg vs. Hibbing Community College9-1  (5)Details
 at Cocoa Beach, FL
  3:00 PMMacomb vs. Mercyhurst North East0-6 Details
 at Clermont, FL
  4:00 PMAncilla vs. Lincoln College7-1 Details
 Disney's Wide World of Sports
  Game 2Ancilla vs. Lincoln College6-8 Details
 Disney's Wide World of Sports
  5:00 PMMott vs. Penn St-New Kensington7-4 Details
 at Clermont, FL - JV Team
  5:00 PMMacomb @ Rock Valley College11-10 Details
 11 Macomb @ Pasco-Hernando Community College1-12  (5)Details
  Game 2Macomb @ Pasco-Hernando Community College4-12  (5)Details
  9:00 AMKellogg vs. Itasca Community College3-2  (8)Details
 at Cocoa Beach, FL
  11:00 AMKellogg vs. St. Cloud Technical College14-11  (9)Details
 at Cocoa Beach, FL
  11:30 AMHenry Ford vs. Cairn University3-7 Details
 at Myrtle Beach, SC
  1:30 PMHenry Ford vs. College of Lake County1-14  (5)Details
 at Myrtle Beach, SC
 129:00 AMMacomb vs. Community College of Rhode Island 8-0  (5)Details
 at Clermont, FL
  9:30 AMHenry Ford vs. Hagerstown CC3-11  (5)Details
 at Myrtle Beach, SC
  11:00 AMMacomb vs. Penn St-New Kensington11-8 Details
 at Clermont, FL
  11:30 AMHenry Ford vs. Cairn University5-16  (5)Details
 at Myrtle Beach, SC
  1:00 PMMott vs. West Virginia Wesleyan8-0 Details
 at Clermont, FL
  3:00 PMMott vs. Heartland Community College 0-5 Details
 at Clermont, FL
 1311:00 AMKellogg vs. Century College12-1 Details
 at Cocoa Beach, FL
  12:00 PMAncilla vs. St. Clair County4-2 Details
 Disney's Wide World of Sports
  Game 2Ancilla vs. St. Clair County9-4 Details
 Disney's Wide World of Sports
  1:00 PMKellogg vs. Kishwaukee College4-6 Details
 at Cocoa Beach, FL
  3:00 PMOakland @ LansingCNCL Details
  Game 2Oakland @ LansingCNCL Details
  5:00 PMMacomb vs. Heartland Community College 8-9 Details
 at Minneola, FL
  5:00 PMMott vs. Mercyhurst North East0-11 Details
 at Clermont, FL
  7:00 PMMacomb vs. Mercyhurst North East2-10 Details
 at Minneola, FL
  7:00 PMMott vs. Heartland Community College 1-9 Details
 at Clermont, FL
 142:00 PMKellogg vs. Iowa Central CC2-10 Details
 at Cocoa Beach, FL
  Game 2Kellogg vs. Iowa Central CC8-12 Details
  3:00 PMMacomb vs. Cuyahoga CC6-7 Details
 at Minneola, FL
  5:00 PMSt. Clair County vs. Mercyhurst North East6-10 Details
 at Clermont, FL
  5:00 PMMott vs. Highland CC-Illinois3-9 Details
 at Clermont, FL
  Game 2Mott vs. Highland CC-Illinois2-10 Details
  7:00 PMMacomb @ Mercy College8-5 Details
 at Minneola, FL - JV Team
 151:00 PMKellogg vs. Gloucester County College13-2 Details
 at Cocoa Beach, FL
  1:00 PMLansing @ Owens CCCNCL Details
  Game 2Lansing @ Owens CCCNCL Details
  3:00 PMKellogg vs. Waubonsee CC0-11 Details
 at Cocoa Beach, FL
  Game 2Kellogg vs. Waubonsee CC1-11 Details
 at Cocoa Beach, FL
 161:00 PMSouth Suburban @ Lake MichiganCNCL Details
  Game 2South Suburban @ Lake MichiganCNCL Details
  3:00 PMSt. Clair County vs. Polk State College0-22  (5)Details
 at Clermont, FL
  7:00 PMSt. Clair County vs. Iowa Lakes CC3-5 Details
 at Clermont, FL
 1711:00 AMGlen Oaks vs. Muscatine CC0-16  (5)Details
 at Minneola, FL
  Game 2Glen Oaks vs. Muscatine CCCNCL Details
 at Minneola, FL
  3:00 PMSt. Clair County vs. Burlington County CollegeCNCL Details
 at Clermont, FL
  3:00 PMConcordia University @ JacksonCNCL Details
 JV Team
  Game 2Concordia University @ JacksonCNCL Details
  7:00 PMSt. Clair County vs. Rochester Community Technical CollegeCNCL Details
 at Clermont, FL
 183:00 PMOakland @ JacksonCNCL Details
  Game 2Oakland @ JacksonCNCL Details
  3:00 PMAncilla @ South SuburbanCNCL Details
  4:00 PMLansing @ Davenport University8-0 Details
 JV Team
  Game 2Lansing @ Davenport University13-2 Details
 JV Team
  5:00 PMGlen Oaks vs. Messiah CollegeCNCL Details
 at Clermont, FL - JV Team
  7:00 PMGlen Oaks vs. Iowa Lakes CC0-25  (5)Details
 at Clermont, FL
 191:00 PMGlen Oaks vs. Riverland Community College4-10 Details
 at Clermont, FL
  3:00 PMGlen Oaks @ Bethel University2-12 Details
 at Clermont, FL - JV Team
  3:30 PMKellogg @ Owens CCPPD Details
  Game 2Kellogg @ Owens CCPPD Details
  3:30 PMMott @ Alma CollegeCNCL Details
 JV Team
  Game 2Mott @ Alma CollegeCNCL Details
 JV Team
 203:30 PMPrairie State College @ AncillaPPD Details
  5:00 PMGlen Oaks vs. Burlington County College1-9 Details
 at Clermont, FL
  7:00 PMGlen Oaks vs. Rochester Community Technical College1-9 Details
 at Clermont, FL
 213:00 PMGrand Rapids @ MuskegonPPD Details
  Game 2Grand Rapids @ MuskegonPPD Details
  3:00 PMOwens CC @ OaklandCNCL Details
  Game 2Owens CC @ OaklandCNCL Details
  3:00 PMKalamazoo Valley @ LansingPPD Details
  Game 2Kalamazoo Valley @ LansingPPD Details
  3:00 PMAdrian College @ MottCNCL Details
 JV Team
  Game 2Adrian College @ MottCNCL Details
 JV Team
  3:00 PMJackson @ AncillaPPD Details
  5:00 PMGlen Oaks vs. Rutgers-CamdenCNCL Details
 at Clermont, FL - JV Team
  7:00 PMGlen Oaks vs. Burlington County CollegeCNCL Details
 at Clermont, FL
 221:00 PMMuskegon @ JacksonPPD Details
  Game 2Muskegon @ JacksonPPD Details
  1:00 PMKellogg @ Kalamazoo ValleyPPD Details
  Game 2Kellogg @ Kalamazoo ValleyPPD Details
  1:00 PMAncilla @ Lake MichiganPPD Details
 23 Muskegon vs. TBACNCL Details
 Owens (OH) CC Tournament - Toledo, OH
 253:00 PMJackson @ LansingPPD Details
  Game 2Jackson @ LansingPPD Details
  3:00 PMOwens CC @ MacombCNCL Details
  Game 2Owens CC @ MacombCNCL Details
  3:00 PMGrand Rapids @ KelloggPPD Details
  Game 2Grand Rapids @ KelloggPPD Details
  3:00 PMGlen Oaks @ AncillaPPD Details
  3:30 PMAlma College @ St. Clair CountyCNCL Details
 JV Team
  Game 2Alma College @ St. Clair CountyCNCL Details
 JV Team
 273:00 PMJackson @ AncillaPPD Details
  3:00 PMJackson @ OaklandCNCL Details
  Game 2Jackson @ OaklandCNCL Details
  3:00 PMKalamazoo Valley @ Owens CCCNCL Details
  Game 2Kalamazoo Valley @ Owens CCCNCL Details
  5:00 PMMuskegon @ Davenport UniversityCNCL Details
 JV Team
  Game 2Muskegon @ Davenport UniversityCNCL Details
 JV Team
 281:00 PMMuskegon @ AncillaPPD Details
  3:00 PMLake Michigan @ AncillaPPD Details
  3:00 PMMuskegon @ Glen OaksPPD Details
  Game 2Muskegon @ Glen OaksPPD Details
  3:00 PMUniversity of Michigan-Dearborn @ MacombPPD Details
  Game 2University of Michigan-Dearborn @ MacombPPD Details
  3:00 PMMott @ Owens CCPPD Details
  Game 2Mott @ Owens CCPPD Details
  3:00 PMLansing @ Lake MichiganPPD Details
  Game 2Lansing @ Lake MichiganPPD Details
  3:00 PMKalamazoo Valley @ Grand RapidsPPD Details
  Game 2Kalamazoo Valley @ Grand RapidsPPD Details
  3:00 PMKellogg @ JacksonCNCL Details
  Game 2Kellogg @ JacksonCNCL Details
 29 St. Clair County @ Owens CCCNCL Details
  Game 2St. Clair County @ Owens CCCNCL Details
  1:00 PMMuskegon @ AncillaPPD Details
  1:00 PMGlen Oaks @ LansingPPD Details
  Game 2Glen Oaks @ LansingPPD Details
  1:00 PMJackson @ Kalamazoo ValleyPPD Details
  Game 2Jackson @ Kalamazoo ValleyPPD Details
  1:00 PMLake Michigan @ KelloggPPD Details
  Game 2Lake Michigan @ KelloggPPD Details
 1:00 PMAlpena @ OaklandPPD Details
 Game 2Alpena @ OaklandPPD Details
  1:00 PMMuskegon @ JacksonPPD Details
  Game 2Muskegon @ JacksonPPD Details
  2:00 PMGrand Rapids vs. College of Lake County8-5 Details
 at Kankakee (IL) CC Tournament - Kankakee, IL
  3:00 PMMott @ Adrian CollegeCNCL Details
 JV Team
  Game 2Mott @ Adrian CollegeCNCL Details
 JV Team
  3:00 PMLake Michigan @ AncillaPPD Details
  5:00 PMMuskegon vs. Lake MichiganPPD Details
  5:00 PMGrand Rapids @ Kankakee CC2-16  (5)Details
 at Kankakee (IL) CC Tournament - Kankakee, IL
 30 Kellogg @ Davenport University3-7 Details
 JV Team
  Game 2Kellogg @ Davenport University8-5 Details
  10:00 AMMott vs. Owens CC3-6 Details
  1:00 PMGrand Rapids vs. Kishwaukee College0-10 Details
 at Kankakee (IL) CC Tournament - Kankakee, IL
  Game 2Mott @ Owens CC5-4 Details
  1:00 PMLansing @ Lake MichiganPPD Details
  Game 2Lansing @ Lake MichiganPPD Details
  3:00 PMGrand Rapids vs. College of Lake County4-8 Details
 at Kankakee (IL) CC Tournament - Kankakee, IL
 3:00 PMAlpena @ OaklandPPD Details
 Game 2Alpena @ OaklandPPD Details
 313:00 PMKellogg @ Owens CC1-3 Details
  Game 2Kellogg @ Owens CC3-4 Details
April
13:00 PMHenry Ford @ Oakland0-17  (5)Details
 Game 2Henry Ford @ Oakland3-11  (5)Details
 3:00 PMMacomb @ St. Clair CountyPPD Details
 Game 2Macomb @ St. Clair CountyPPD Details
  3:00 PMGrand Rapids @ JacksonCNCL Details
  Game 2Grand Rapids @ JacksonCNCL Details
 3:00 PMDelta @ MottCNCL Details
 Game 2Delta @ MottCNCL Details
  3:00 PMKalamazoo Valley @ Lake Michigan9-3 Details
  Game 2Kalamazoo Valley @ Lake Michigan18-1  (5)Details
  3:00 PMLansing @ (RV) Ancilla8-0 Details
  Game 2Lansing @ (RV) Ancilla5-1 Details
  3:00 PMKellogg @ Glen OaksCNCL Details
  Game 2Kellogg @ Glen OaksCNCL Details
 23:00 PMDelta @ Northwood UniversityCNCL Details
  Game 2Delta @ Northwood UniversityCNCL Details
31:00 PMSt. Clair County @ OaklandPPD Details
 Game 2St. Clair County @ OaklandPPD Details
  3:00 PMMuskegon @ Davenport UniversityCNCL Details
 JV Team
  Game 2Muskegon @ Davenport UniversityCNCL Details
  3:00 PMAncilla @ Lake MichiganCNCL Details
  3:30 PMJackson @ Owens CCCNCL Details
  Game 2Jackson @ Owens CCCNCL Details
41:00 PMAlpena @ OaklandPPD Details
 Game 2Alpena @ OaklandPPD Details
 3:00 PMAlpena @ DeltaCNCL Details
 Game 2Alpena @ DeltaCNCL Details
  3:00 PMLake Michigan @ Grand RapidsCNCL Details
  Game 2Lake Michigan @ Grand RapidsCNCL Details
  3:00 PMKellogg @ (19) Ancilla14-2  (6)Details
  Game 2Kellogg @ (19) Ancilla8-0  (5)Details
  3:00 PMMuskegon @ LansingPPD Details
  Game 2Muskegon @ LansingPPD Details
 3:00 PMHenry Ford @ St. Clair CountyPPD Details
 Game 2Henry Ford @ St. Clair CountyPPD Details
 3:00 PMMott @ MacombPPD Details
 Game 2Mott @ MacombPPD Details
  3:00 PMGlen Oaks @ Kalamazoo ValleyCNCL Details
  Game 2Glen Oaks @ Kalamazoo ValleyCNCL Details
 5 Muskegon vs. Illinois Central College5-7 Details
 Kankakee (IL) CC Tournament - Kankakee, IL
   Oakland @ Illinois Central College4-3 Details
 Kankakee (IL) CC Tournament - Kankakee, IL
   Muskegon @ Kankakee CC4-5 Details
 Kankakee (IL) CC Tournament - Kankakee, IL
   Oakland vs. East Central College10-12 Details
 Kankakee (IL) CC Tournament - Kankakee, IL
 1:00 PMMacomb @ DeltaCNCL Details
 Game 2Macomb @ DeltaCNCL Details
  1:00 PMJackson @ Lake MichiganCNCL Details
  Game 2Jackson @ Lake MichiganCNCL Details
  1:00 PMKalamazoo Valley @ (19) Ancilla3-0 Details
  Game 2Kalamazoo Valley @ (19) Ancilla3-6 Details
 1:00 PMAlpena @ Henry Ford16-2 Details
 Game 2Alpena @ Henry Ford9-1 Details
  1:00 PMGrand Rapids @ Glen OaksCNCL Details
  Game 2Grand Rapids @ Glen OaksCNCL Details
  1:00 PMOwens CC @ LansingCNCL Details
  Game 2Owens CC @ LansingCNCL Details
 6 Muskegon vs. East Central College3-2 Details
 Kankakee (IL) CC Tournament - Kankakee, IL
   Oakland @ Kankakee CC2-4 Details
 Kankakee (IL) CC Tournament - Kankakee, IL
   Oakland vs. Muskegon10-7 Details
 Kankakee (IL) CC Tournament - Kankakee, IL
 11:00 AMAlpena @ Henry Ford16-6 Details
 Game 2Alpena @ Henry Ford12-1 Details
  1:00 PMLansing @ Lake Michigan12-0 Details
  Game 2Lansing @ Lake Michigan8-5 Details
  1:00 PMAdrian College @ Jackson6-8 Details
 JV Team
  Game 2Adrian College @ Jackson10-8 Details
 JV Team
 1:00 PMSt. Clair County @ Macomb6-14  (5)Details
 Game 2St. Clair County @ Macomb4-9 Details
  2:00 PMAlma College @ Mott7-3 Details
 JV Team
  Game 2Alma College @ Mott6-3 Details
 JV Team
 73:00 PMGrand Rapids @ Davenport University2-7 Details
 JV Team
  Game 2Grand Rapids @ Davenport University2-4 Details
 JV Team
  3:00 PMKalamazoo Valley @ Lansing5-1 Details
  Game 2Kalamazoo Valley @ Lansing8-10 Details
 83:00 PM(19) Ancilla @ Grand Rapids7-6 Details
  Game 2(19) Ancilla @ Grand Rapids7-8 Details
 3:00 PMOakland @ DeltaCNCL Details
 Game 2Oakland @ DeltaCNCL Details
  3:00 PMMuskegon @ Kalamazoo ValleyCNCL Details
  Game 2Muskegon @ Kalamazoo ValleyCNCL Details
  3:00 PMLansing @ Kellogg8-4 Details
  Game 2Lansing @ Kellogg15-5 Details
 3:00 PMSt. Clair County @ Oakland0-8  (5)Details
 Game 2St. Clair County @ Oakland5-13  (6)Details
 3:00 PMMacomb @ Henry FordPPD Details
 Game 2Macomb @ Henry FordPPD Details
  3:30 PMSt. Clair County @ Concordia UniversityCNCL Details
 JV Team
  Game 2St. Clair County @ Concordia UniversityCNCL Details
 JV Team
  3:30 PMJackson @ Glen Oaks18-6 Details
  Game 2Jackson @ Glen OaksFORFT Details
103:00 PMMott @ Macomb6-4 Details
 Game 2Mott @ Macomb1-3 Details
  3:00 PMKalamazoo Valley @ Kellogg12-2  (5)Details
  Game 2Kalamazoo Valley @ Kellogg5-7 Details
  3:30 PMDelta @ Alma CollegeCNCL Details
 JV Team
  Game 2Delta @ Alma CollegeCNCL Details
 JV Team
111:00 PMMott @ Henry Ford16-0  (5)Details
 Game 2Mott @ Henry Ford14-1  (5)Details
 3:00 PMMacomb @ St. Clair County5-1 Details
 Game 2Macomb @ St. Clair County3-2  (8)Details
 3:00 PMLansing @ Kalamazoo Valley3-11 Details
 Game 2Lansing @ Kalamazoo Valley0-2 Details
 3:00 PMAncilla @ Jackson8-9 Details
 Game 2Ancilla @ Jackson2-3 Details
 3:00 PMMuskegon @ Grand Rapids10-0 Details
 Game 2Muskegon @ Grand Rapids13-0  (5)Details
 3:00 PMGlen Oaks @ Lake Michigan1-15  (5)Details
 Game 2Glen Oaks @ Lake Michigan6-18  (5)Details
  3:30 PMOakland @ Owens CC8-6 Details
  Game 2Oakland @ Owens CC14-6  (6)Details
121:00 PMHenry Ford @ Macomb1-9  (5)Details
 Game 2Henry Ford @ Macomb2-18  (5)Details
 1:00 PMAlpena @ St. Clair County1-3 Details
 Game 2Alpena @ St. Clair County1-6 Details
  1:00 PMSinclair CC @ Oakland0-6 Details
  Game 2Sinclair CC @ Oakland3-7 Details
 1:00 PMMott @ DeltaCNCL Details
 Game 2Mott @ DeltaCNCL Details
 1:00 PMGrand Rapids @ Lansing2-19  (5)Details
 Game 2Grand Rapids @ Lansing3-5 Details
 1:00 PMKellogg @ Kalamazoo Valley2-10  (6)Details
 Game 2Kellogg @ Kalamazoo Valley4-14  (5)Details
 1:00 PMJackson @ Muskegon0-5 Details
 Game 2Jackson @ MuskegonSUSP Details
 1:00 PMLake Michigan @ Ancilla6-5 Details
 Game 2Lake Michigan @ Ancilla2-3 Details
 131:00 PMJackson @ Lansing1-3 Details
  Game 2Jackson @ Lansing4-2  (8)Details
  1:00 PMLake Michigan @ Glen Oaks13-4  (5)Details
  Game 2Lake Michigan @ Glen Oaks18-1  (5)Details
  1:00 PMOwens CC @ Grand RapidsCNCL Details
  Game 2Owens CC @ Grand RapidsCNCL Details
 2:00 PMAlpena @ St. Clair County6-5 Details
 Game 2Alpena @ St. Clair County2-1 Details
 14 Lakeland CC @ Alpena5-8 Details
  Game 2Lakeland CC @ Alpena11-4 Details
153:00 PMOakland @ MacombPPD Details
 Game 2Oakland @ MacombPPD Details
 3:00 PMHenry Ford @ DeltaCNCL Details
 Game 2Henry Ford @ DeltaCNCL Details
 3:00 PMKellogg @ Grand RapidsPPD Details
 Game 2Kellogg @ Grand RapidsPPD Details
 3:00 PMAncilla @ Glen OaksPPD Details
 3:00 PMLansing @ JacksonPPD Details
 Game 2Lansing @ JacksonPPD Details
 3:00 PMMott @ St. Clair CountyPPD Details
 Game 2Mott @ St. Clair CountyPPD Details
 3:00 PMMuskegon @ Lake MichiganPPD Details
 Game 2Muskegon @ Lake MichiganPPD Details
  5:00 PMKalamazoo Valley @ Davenport UniversityCNCL Details
 JV Team
  Game 2Kalamazoo Valley @ Davenport UniversityCNCL Details
 JV Team
163:00 PMMuskegon @ Lake Michigan5-3 Details
 Game 2Muskegon @ Lake Michigan12-4  (6)Details
  3:00 PMDelta @ Northwood UniversityCNCL Details
  Game 2Delta @ Northwood UniversityCNCL Details
  3:30 PMOwens CC @ KelloggPPD Details
  Game 2Owens CC @ KelloggPPD Details
 3:30 PMKellogg @ Grand Rapids10-2  (5)Details
 Game 2Kellogg @ Grand Rapids3-4 Details
173:00 PMAncilla @ Glen Oaks16-1  (5)Details
 Game 2Ancilla @ Glen Oaks10-1  (5)Details
 3:00 PMOakland @ Macomb7-0 Details
 Game 2Oakland @ Macomb5-1 Details
  3:00 PMDavenport University @ Muskegon0-3 Details
 JV Team
  Game 2Davenport University @ Muskegon3-11  (5)Details
 JV Team
 3:00 PMSt. Clair County @ Henry Ford9-0  (5)Details
 Game 2St. Clair County @ Henry Ford14-0  (6)Details
 18 St. Clair County @ Alma College3-4 Details
 JV Team
   St. Clair County vs. Davenport University1-6 Details
 JV Team - at Alma College - Alma, MI
 3:00 PMGlen Oaks @ Muskegon1-17  (5)Details
 Game 2Glen Oaks @ Muskegon2-17  (5)Details
 3:00 PMMacomb @ Alpena17-6 Details
 Game 2Macomb @ Alpena6-5 Details
 3:00 PMDelta @ St. Clair CountyCNCL Details
 Game 2Delta @ St. Clair CountyCNCL Details
 3:00 PMLake Michigan @ Lansing0-1 Details
 Game 2Lake Michigan @ Lansing0-9  (5)Details
 3:00 PMJackson @ Kellogg2-1 Details
 Game 2Jackson @ Kellogg4-6 Details
 3:00 PMOakland @ Mott5-0 Details
 Game 2Oakland @ Mott0-1 Details
 3:00 PMGrand Rapids @ Kalamazoo Valley1-9  (6)Details
 Game 2Grand Rapids @ Kalamazoo Valley7-18 Details
1911:00 AMMacomb @ Alpena8-3 Details
 Game 2Macomb @ Alpena5-1 Details
 1:00 PMKellogg @ Lake Michigan6-5 Details
 Game 2Kellogg @ Lake Michigan7-0 Details
 1:00 PMMuskegon @ Ancilla5-2  (9)Details
 Sophomore Day
 Game 2Muskegon @ Ancilla4-0 Details
 1:00 PMKalamazoo Valley @ Jackson9-1 Details
 Game 2Kalamazoo Valley @ Jackson13-10 Details
 1:00 PMLansing @ Glen Oaks15-0  (5)Details
 Game 2Lansing @ Glen Oaks12-3  (5)Details
 1:00 PMHenry Ford @ Mott0-11 Details
 Game 2Henry Ford @ Mott3-9 Details
 3:00 PMOakland @ DeltaCNCL Details
 Game 2Oakland @ DeltaCNCL Details
  6:00 PMDavenport University @ Grand Rapids4-5  (8)Details
 JV Team
  Game 2Davenport University @ Grand Rapids0-10  (6)Details
 JV Team
 213:00 PMMuskegon @ Lansing6-1 Details
  Game 2Muskegon @ Lansing9-0  (6)Details
223:00 PMLake Michigan @ Kalamazoo Valley1-11  (5)Details
 Game 2Lake Michigan @ Kalamazoo Valley4-5  (9)Details
 3:00 PMJackson @ Grand Rapids12-8 Details
 Game 2Jackson @ Grand Rapids10-14 Details
 3:00 PMGlen Oaks @ Kellogg1-12  (5)Details
 Game 2Glen Oaks @ Kellogg0-17 Details
 3:00 PMAncilla @ Lansing8-10 Details
 Game 2Ancilla @ Lansing0-9  (5)Details
 3:00 PMDelta @ MacombCNCL Details
 Game 2Delta @ MacombCNCL Details
 3:00 PMHenry Ford @ St. Clair County1-2 Details
 Game 2Henry Ford @ St. Clair County3-10 Details
 3:00 PMMott @ Oakland1-9  (6)Details
 Game 2Mott @ Oakland1-5 Details
 233:00 PMNorthwood University @ Lansing5-3 Details
 JV Team
  Game 2Northwood University @ Lansing2-12 Details
 JV Team
 5:00 PMJackson @ Muskegon4-8 Details
 Resumption of suspended game
  5:00 PMKellogg @ Davenport University1-15 Details
 JV Team
  Game 2Kellogg @ Davenport University5-14 Details
 JV Team
 243:00 PMDavenport University @ MacombCNCL Details
 JV Team
  Game 2Davenport University @ MacombCNCL Details
 JV Team
 3:00 PMMacomb @ Henry Ford14-1  (6)Details
 Game 2Macomb @ Henry Ford11-0  (6)Details
  3:30 PMPrairie State College @ AncillaCNCL Details
253:00 PMLansing @ Muskegon6-1 Details
 Game 2Lansing @ Muskegon11-1 Details
 3:00 PMOakland @ St. Clair CountyPPD Details
 Game 2Oakland @ St. Clair CountyPPD Details
 3:00 PMKalamazoo Valley @ Glen OaksFORFT Details
 Game 2Kalamazoo Valley @ Glen OaksFORFT Details
 3:00 PMKellogg @ Ancilla8-5 Details
 Game 2Kellogg @ Ancilla9-6 Details
 3:00 PMGrand Rapids @ Lake MichiganPPD Details
 Game 2Grand Rapids @ Lake MichiganPPD Details
 3:00 PMMacomb @ MottPPD Details
 Game 2Macomb @ MottPPD Details
261:00 PMOakland @ Henry Ford12-0  (5)Details
 Game 2Oakland @ Henry Ford8-0  (5)Details
 1:00 PMLake Michigan @ Jackson1-9 Details
 Game 2Lake Michigan @ Jackson6-11 Details
 1:00 PMAncilla @ Kalamazoo Valley3-11  (5)Details
 Game 2Ancilla @ Kalamazoo Valley5-15 Details
 1:00 PMSt. Clair County @ DeltaCNCL Details
 Game 2St. Clair County @ DeltaCNCL Details
 1:00 PMKellogg @ Muskegon1-9 Details
 Game 2Kellogg @ Muskegon3-2 Details
 1:00 PMGlen Oaks @ Grand RapidsFORFT Details
 Game 2Glen Oaks @ Grand RapidsFORFT Details
 1:00 PMMott @ Alpena2-5 Details
 Game 2Mott @ Alpena6-0 Details
  1:00 PMSinclair CC @ LansingCNCL Details
  Game 2Sinclair CC @ LansingCNCL Details
2711:00 AMMott @ Alpena10-6 Details
 Game 2Mott @ Alpena3-1 Details
 12:00 PMSinclair CC @ St. Clair CountyCNCL Details
 Game 2Sinclair CC @ St. Clair CountyCNCL Details
  12:00 PMLake Michigan @ MuskegonCNCL Details
  Game 2Lake Michigan @ MuskegonCNCL Details
 1:00 PMLansing @ Jackson6-0 Details
 Game 2Lansing @ Jackson7-2 Details
  1:00 PMOwens CC @ JacksonCNCL Details
  Game 2Owens CC @ JacksonCNCL Details
 1:00 PMOakland @ St. Clair County9-0  (6)Details
 Game 2Oakland @ St. Clair County4-5 Details
  1:00 PMLansing @ Grand RapidsCNCL Details
  Game 2Lansing @ Grand RapidsCNCL Details
 1:00 PMGrand Rapids @ Lake Michigan11-5 Details
 Game 2Grand Rapids @ Lake Michigan3-2 Details
 283:30 PMDelta @ Alma CollegeCNCL Details
 JV Team
  Game 2Delta @ Alma CollegeCNCL Details
 JV Team
293:00 PMKellogg @ Lansing6-10 Details
 Game 2Kellogg @ Lansing4-8 Details
 3:00 PMMacomb @ Oakland10-7 Details
 Game 2Macomb @ Oakland4-12  (5)Details
 3:00 PMKalamazoo Valley @ MuskegonPPD Details
 Game 2Kalamazoo Valley @ MuskegonPPD Details
 3:00 PMDelta @ Henry FordCNCL Details
 Game 2Delta @ Henry FordCNCL Details
 3:00 PMSt. Clair County @ MottPPD Details
 Game 2St. Clair County @ MottPPD Details
 3:00 PMGrand Rapids @ Ancilla5-0 Details
 Game 2Grand Rapids @ Ancilla7-10 Details
 3:00 PMGlen Oaks @ JacksonFORFT Details
 Game 2Glen Oaks @ JacksonFORFT Details
301:00 PMOakland @ Alpena3-4 Details
 Game 2Oakland @ Alpena11-3  (5)Details
 3:00 PMSt. Clair County @ Mott5-15  (5)Details
 Game 2St. Clair County @ Mott0-10  (5)Details
May
13:00 PMKalamazoo Valley @ MuskegonPPD Details
 Game 2Kalamazoo Valley @ MuskegonPPD Details
  3:00 PMOakland @ Cuyahoga CCCNCL Details
  Game 2Oakland @ Cuyahoga CCCNCL Details
 3:00 PMMott @ St. Clair County6-3 Details
 Game 2Mott @ St. Clair County3-6 Details
  3:00 PMLansing @ MottCNCL Details
  Game 2Lansing @ MottCNCL Details
  4:00 PMMacomb @ Owens CCPPD Details
  Game 2Macomb @ Owens CCPPD Details
21:00 PMAlpena @ Oakland0-11 Details
 Game 2Alpena @ Oakland0-12  (5)Details
 3:00 PMKalamazoo Valley @ MuskegonPPD Details
 Game 2Kalamazoo Valley @ MuskegonPPD Details
 3:00 PMMacomb @ Mott6-0 Details
 Game 2Macomb @ Mott6-10 Details
  4:00 PMOwens CC @ Grand Rapids10-0  (5)Details
  Game 2Owens CC @ Grand Rapids10-1  (5)Details
  5:00 PMSinclair CC vs. Jackson12-1 Details
 NJCAA District G Play-In Game - Adrian College - Adrian, MI
 32:00 PMMacomb @ Kalamazoo Valley3-11  (6)Details
 MCCAA Tournament Semi-Final #1 - Ranney Park - Lansing, MI - Box Score
  6:30 PMKalamazoo Valley vs. Oakland5-4 Details
 MCCAA Tournament Championship - Ranney Park - Lansing, MI - Box Score
43:00 PMKalamazoo Valley @ Muskegon2-3 Details
 Game 2Kalamazoo Valley @ Muskegon13-3 Details
 53:00 PMOwens CC @ Kellogg17-2  (5)Details
  Game 2Owens CC @ Kellogg14-0  (5)Details
 63:00 PMMacomb @ Owens CC1-5 Details
 72:00 PMSinclair CC vs. Lansing3-5 Details
 NJCAA District G Softball Tournament - Abbott Park - East Lansing, MI - Box Score
  2:00 PMKellogg vs. Muskegon1-5 Details
 NJCAA District G Softball Tournament - Abbott Park - East Lansing, MI - Box Score
  2:00 PMAlpena vs. Macomb3-8 Details
 NJCAA District H Softball Tournament - Abbott Park - East Lansing, MI - Box Score
  2:00 PMSt. Clair County vs. Mott1-6 Details
 NJCAA District H Softball Tournament - Abbott Park - East Lansing, MI - Box Score
  4:00 PMLansing vs. Owens CC12-9 Details
 NJCAA District G Softball Tournament - Abbott Park - East Lansing, MI - Box Score
  4:00 PMMuskegon vs. Kalamazoo Valley4-13  (5)Details
 NJCAA District G Softball Tournament - Abbott Park - East Lansing, MI - Box Score
  4:00 PMMacomb vs. Cuyahoga CC7-8 Details
 NJCAA District H Softball Tournament - Abbott Park - East Lansing, MI - Box Score
  4:00 PMOakland vs. Mott5-0 Details
 NJCAA District H Softball Tournament - Abbott Park - East Lansing, MI - Box Score
 812:00 PMKellogg vs. Owens CC6-7  (9)Details
 NJCAA District G Softball Tournament - Abbott Park - East Lansing, MI - Box Score
  12:00 PMSinclair CC vs. Muskegon1-4 Details
 NJCAA District G Softball Tournament - Abbott Park - East Lansing, MI - Box Score
  12:00 PMSt. Clair County vs. Macomb4-2 Details
 NJCAA District H Softball Tournament - Abbott Park - East Lansing, MI - Box Score
  12:00 PMAlpena vs. Mott1-9  (5)Details
 NJCAA District H Softball Tournament - Abbott Park - East Lansing, MI - Box Score
  2:00 PMLansing vs. Kalamazoo Valley6-4 Details
 NJCAA District G Softball Tournament - Abbott Park - East Lansing, MI - Box Score
  2:00 PMMuskegon vs. Owens CC10-1 Details
 NJCAA District G Softball Tournament - Abbott Park - East Lansing, MI - Box Score
  2:00 PMCuyahoga CC vs. Oakland4-12  (6)Details
 NJCAA District H Softball Tournament - Abbott Park - East Lansing, MI - Box Score
  2:00 PMSt. Clair County vs. Mott7-3 Details
 NJCAA District H Softball Tournament - Abbott Park - East Lansing, MI - Box Score
  4:00 PMKalamazoo Valley vs. Muskegon8-4 Details
 NJCAA District G Softball Tournament - Abbott Park - East Lansing, MI - Box Score
  4:00 PMSt. Clair County vs. Cuyahoga CC2-12  (5)Details
 NJCAA District H Softball Tournament - Abbott Park - East Lansing, MI - Box Score
 910:00 AMKalamazoo Valley vs. Lansing2-1 Details
 NJCAA District G Softball Tournament - Abbott Park - East Lansing, MI - Box Score
  10:00 AMCuyahoga CC vs. Oakland0-3 Details
 NJCAA District H Softball Tournament - Abbott Park - East Lansing, MI - Box Score
  12:00 PMLansing vs. Kalamazoo Valley5-8 Details
 NJCAA District G Softball Tournament - Abbott Park - East Lansing, MI - Box Score
 146:30 PMKalamazoo Valley vs. (16) Des Moines Area CCSUSP Details
 NJCAA Division II Women's Softball National Tournament - Traceway Park - Clinton, MS
  6:30 PM(RV) Oakland @ (8) Highland CCSUSP Details
 NJCAA Division II Women's Softball National Tournament - Traceway Park - Clinton, MS
 1510:30 AM(RV) Oakland vs. (8) Highland CC4-8 Details
 NJCAA Division II Women's Softball National Tournament - Traceway Park - Clinton, MS
  10:30 AMKalamazoo Valley vs. (16) Des Moines Area CC4-11 Details
 NJCAA Division II Women's Softball National Tournament - Traceway Park - Clinton, MS
  2:30 PM(RV) Oakland vs. Kalamazoo Valley11-7 Details
 JCAA Division II Women's Softball National Tournament - Traceway Park - Clinton, MS
  6:30 PM(RV) Oakland vs. Cowley County Community College1-6 Details
* Conference Event
% Exhibition/Scrimmage Event
Event times are (EST)
  • * Conference Event
  • %Scrimmage
  • ^ Exhibition
  • Event times are (EST)