2018 MCCAA Women's Volleyball Schedule

Wednesday August 22, 2018
Thursday August 23, 2018
Thursday, August 23
Final
Thursday, August 23
Final
Friday August 24, 2018
Des Moines Area Community College
3
Friday, August 24
Final
@ Naperville, IL Waubonsee Invitational
#2 - Harper College
3
Friday, August 24
Final
@ Waubonsee
Carl Sandburg College
1
Friday, August 24
Final
@ Waubonsee
#12 - McHenry County College
3
Friday, August 24
Final
@ Waubonsee Invite
North Iowa Area Community College
3
Friday, August 24
Final
Waubonsee CC Invitational
#2 - Harper College
0
Friday, August 24
Final
@ Waubonsee
Des Moines Area Community College
3
Friday, August 24
Final
@ Naperville, IL Waubonsee Invitational
Rock Valley College
3
Friday, August 24
Final
@ Waubonsee
Kaskaskia College
3
Friday, August 24
Final
@ Kankakee Community C
Friday, August 24
Final
@ Waubonsee CC Macomb Forfeit
Carl Sandburg College
3
Friday, August 24
Final
@ Waubonsee
Lake Land College
3
Friday, August 24
Final
@ Kankakee Community C
Rock Valley College
1
Friday, August 24
Final
@ Waubonsee
Morton College
1
Friday, August 24
Final
Kankakee Community College
0
Friday, August 24
Final
KCC Invitational
Saturday August 25, 2018
Kishwaukee College
0
Saturday, August 25
Final
@ Waubonsee Community
Joliet Junior College
1
Saturday, August 25
Final
@ Waubonsee Community Main North Gym
Sauk Valley Community College
0
Saturday, August 25
Final
@ Waubonesse
Vincennes University
3
Saturday, August 25
Final
Fitness Forum Sports and Wellness 2855 Miller Dr Plymouth, IN
Mercyhurst North East
3
Saturday, August 25
Final
@ Elyria, OH
Vincennes University
3
Saturday, August 25
Final
#16 - Illinois Central College
0
Saturday, August 25
Final
@ Waubonsee Community Sport Court
Lorain County Community College
3
Saturday, August 25
Final
North Iowa Area Community College
1
Saturday, August 25
Final
@ Waubonsee Waubonsee CC Invitational
College of DuPage
1
Saturday, August 25
Final
@ Wabonesse
#2 - Harper College
3
Saturday, August 25
Final
@ Waubonsee
#2 - Parkland College
3
Saturday, August 25
Final
@ Waubonsee Community
#2 - Parkland College
3
Saturday, August 25
Final
@ Waubonsee Community
College of DuPage
3
Saturday, August 25
Final
@ Waubonsee
Iowa Lakes Community College
3
Saturday, August 25
Final
@ Waubonsee CC Waubonsee Invitational, Macomb Forfeit
Carl Sandburg College
3
Saturday, August 25
Final
@ Waubonsee
Waubonsee Community College
1
Saturday, August 25
Final
Chiefs Invitational (Sugar Grove, IL.)
#2 - Parkland College
3
Saturday, August 25
Final
@ Waubonsee Community
Sunday August 26, 2018
Waubonsee Community College
3
Sunday, August 26
Final
Chiefs Invitational (Sugar Grove, IL.)
Carl Sandburg College
3
Sunday, August 26
Final
@ Waubonsee Community Main Gym
Tuesday August 28, 2018
Tuesday, August 28
Final
Thursday August 30, 2018
Thursday, August 30
Final
Friday August 31, 2018
Vincennes University
3
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Perrysburg, OH Owens Express Invitational
Sinclair Community College
3
Friday, August 31
Final
@ owens
#2 - Parkland College
3
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Owens Community Coll
Hawkeye Community College
3
Friday, August 31
Final
@ West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA
Waubonsee Community College
0
Friday, August 31
Final
Owens Express Invite (Perrysburg, OH)
#12 - McHenry County College
3
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Perrysburg, OH Owens CC Tournament, Perrysburg, OH
Owens Community College
3
Friday, August 31
Final
Owens Invitational
Lakeland Community College
2
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Perrysburg, Ohio 2018 Owens Express Invitational
Southeastern Community College
3
Friday, August 31
Final
@ West Burlington, IA Jimmy John's Invite
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Owens Community Coll
#13 - Catawba Valley Community College
1
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Owens Perrysburg, Ohio
Owens Community College
3
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Owens Owens Invitational
#4 - Columbus State Community College
3
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Owens Community Coll
Lorain County Community College
0
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Owens Community Coll
Vincennes University
1
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Perrysburg, OH Owens Express Invitational
#2 - Parkland College
3
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Owens Community Coll
Edison Community College
3
Friday, August 31
Final
Sinclair Community College
1
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Owens
Edison Community College
3
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Owens 2-Matches
#4 - Columbus State Community College
2
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Owens community coll
Owens Community College
3
Friday, August 31
Final
Owens Invitational
Lorain County Community College
0
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Owens Commnity Colle
#12 - McHenry County College
2
Friday, August 31
Final
@ Owens CC
Saturday September 01, 2018
Bethel College JV
0
Saturday, September 01
Final
Edison Community College
3
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Perrysburg, OH Owens CC Tournament, Perrysburg, OH
#2 - Parkland College
3
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Perrysburg, OH Owens Express Invite
Sinclair Community College
1
Saturday, September 01
Final
#12 - McHenry County College
3
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Owens Community Coll
Kansas City Kansas Community College
3
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ SCC Tourney
Nassau Community College
0
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Southeastern CC Macomb Forfeit
#4 - Columbus State Community College
3
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ owens cc
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Owens Owens Invitational
Hagerstown Community College
2
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Owens Community Coll
Lakeland Community College
1
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Perrysburg, Ohio 2018 Owens Express Invitational
Cuyahoga Community College
3
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Neutral
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Bethel
#13 - Catawba Valley Community College
3
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Owens CC Owens CC Invitational - Perrysburg, Ohio
Waubonsee Community College
3
Saturday, September 01
Final
Owens Express Invite (Perrysburg, OH)
#12 - McHenry County College
3
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Owens Community Coll Owens CC, Toledo, OH
Lorain County Community College
3
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ owens Owens CC, Toledo, OH
Bethel College JV
0
Saturday, September 01
Final
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Perrysburg, OH Owens Express Invite
#2 - Parkland College
3
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Owens Community Coll
Owens Community College
3
Saturday, September 01
Final
Owens Invitational
Lakeland Community College
0
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Perrysburg, Ohio 2018 Owens Express Invitational
Edison Community College
3
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Perrysburg Owens CC, Toledo, OH
Owens Community College
3
Saturday, September 01
Final
Owens Invitational
#4 - Columbus State Community College
3
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Owens Community College
Waubonsee Community College
3
Saturday, September 01
Final
Owens Express Invite (Perrysburg, OH)
Cuyahoga Community College
0
Saturday, September 01
Final
@ Owens Owens CC, Toledo, OH
Sunday September 02, 2018
Hagerstown Community College
3
Sunday, September 02
Final
@ Owens Community Coll
#2 - Parkland College
3
Sunday, September 02
Final
@ Owens Community Coll Owens Invitational
#12 - McHenry County College
0
Sunday, September 02
Final
@ Owens
Cuyahoga Community College
3
Sunday, September 02
Final
@ Neutral
Tuesday September 04, 2018
Tuesday, September 04
Final
Wednesday September 05, 2018
Grace Christian University
2
Wednesday, September 05
Final
Thursday September 06, 2018
Thursday, September 06
Final
Thursday, September 06
Final
Friday September 07, 2018
Sinclair Community College
3
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Lakeland
Cuyahoga Community College
2
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Neutral Lakeland CC, Kirtland, OH
Sinclair Community College
2
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Lakeland
Lorain County Community College
3
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Kirtland, OH Lakeland CC, Kirtland, OHH
Lake Land College
3
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Vincennes Univ
John A. Logan College
1
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Vincennes Univ Blazer Classic
Lakeland Community College
0
Friday, September 07
Final
2018 Shannon Lee McBride Memorial Tournament
Lorain County Community College
3
Friday, September 07
Final
@ Lakelalnd
Saturday September 08, 2018
Cuyahoga Community College
3
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ Neutral Lakeland CC, Kirtland, OH, Macomb Forfeit
Lakeland Community College
1
Saturday, September 08
Final
2018 Shannon Lee McBride Memorial Tournament
Sinclair Community College
3
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ Kirtland, OH
Malcolm X College
0
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ South Suburban South Suburban College Tournament
Mercyhurst North East
3
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ Lakeland Community C Lakeland CC, Kirtland, OH, Macomb Forfeit
Cuyahoga Community College
0
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ Kirtland, OH Lakeland CC, Kirtland, OH
Saturday, September 08
Final
Lorain County Community College
2
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ Lakeland McBride Tou
Wabash Valley College
0
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ Vincennes Univ
Olive-Harvey College
0
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ South Suburban South Suburban College Tournament
Saturday, September 08
Final
Sinclair Community College
3
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ Lakeland Lakeland CC, Kirtland, OH
Milwaukee Area Technical College
0
Saturday, September 08
Final
@ South Suburban South Suburban College Tournament
Vincennes University
2
Saturday, September 08
Final
Blazer Classic
Tuesday September 11, 2018
Tuesday, September 11
Final
Tuesday, September 11
Final
Madonna University JV
3
Tuesday, September 11
Final
Adrain College JV
3
Tuesday, September 11
Final
Macomb Forfeit
Wednesday September 12, 2018
Grace Christian College
3
Wednesday, September 12
Final
Thursday September 13, 2018
Bethel College JV
1
Thursday, September 13
Final
Thursday, September 13
Final
Friday September 14, 2018
Friday, September 14
Final
@ St. Clair
Friday, September 14
Final
@ St Clair Community C SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
Friday, September 14
Final
@ St. Clair SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
Saturday September 15, 2018
College of DuPage
3
Saturday, September 15
Final
@ Owens CC Owens Quad
Wabash Valley College
3
Saturday, September 15
Final
@ Vincennes Vincennes University Tri Match
Saturday, September 15
Final
#3 - Columbus State Community College
3
Saturday, September 15
Final
@ Owens CC
Vincennes University
3
Saturday, September 15
Final
#2 - Owens Community College
3
Saturday, September 15
Final
Saturday, September 15
Final
Concordia College JV
3
Saturday, September 15
Final
Macomb Forfeit
Monday September 17, 2018
Grace College & Seminary JV
0
Monday, September 17
Final
Tuesday September 18, 2018
Tuesday, September 18
Final
Tuesday, September 18
Final
Tuesday, September 18
Final
GRCC ranked #5
Tuesday, September 18
Final
Grace Christian University
3
Tuesday, September 18
Final
Wednesday September 19, 2018
Wednesday, September 19
Final
Wednesday, September 19
Final
Thursday September 20, 2018
Thursday, September 20
Final
Thursday, September 20
Final
Thursday, September 20
Final
GRCC ranked #5
Thursday, September 20
Final
Thursday, September 20
Final
Saturday September 22, 2018
Saturday, September 22
Final
#5 - Harper College
3
Saturday, September 22
Final
@ Lake Michigan Colleg
#5 - Harper College
3
Saturday, September 22
Final
#13 - Lincoln Lake Community College
3
Saturday, September 22
Final
@ Parkland
#4 - Parkland College
3
Saturday, September 22
Final
Parkland College Invitational
Sunday September 23, 2018
Rend Lake College
0
Sunday, September 23
Final
@ Parkland Parkland College Invitational
Illinois Central College
3
Sunday, September 23
Final
@ Parkland College
Tuesday September 25, 2018
Tuesday, September 25
Final
Tuesday, September 25
Final
Tuesday, September 25
Final
Tuesday, September 25
Final
Macomb Forfeit
Thursday September 27, 2018
Thursday, September 27
Final
Thursday, September 27
Final
Thursday, September 27
Final
Friday September 28, 2018
Grace Christian University
3
Friday, September 28
Final
Kentucky Christain University
3
Friday, September 28
Final
@ Grace Christian U
Saturday September 29, 2018
Grace Christian University
3
Saturday, September 29
Final
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ Grand Rapids, MI Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ Raider Challenge Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI, Macomb Forfeit
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ Northview Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ GRCC Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Cuyahoga Community College
2
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ Neutral Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ gr Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Lakeland Community College
1
Saturday, September 29
Final
Raider Challenge - GRCC ranked #10
Sinclair Community College
3
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ GRCC Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ Grand Rapids, MI Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ Northview High Schoo Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ GRCC Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ Grand Rapids Tournam Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Sinclair Community College
2
Saturday, September 29
Final
Raider Challenge - GRCC ranked #10
Lakeland Community College
1
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ Northview High Schoo Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Cuyahoga Community College
3
Saturday, September 29
Final
@ Neutral Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Sunday September 30, 2018
Sunday, September 30
Final
@ Grand Rapids Tournam Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Cuyahoga Community College
2
Sunday, September 30
Final
@ Neutral Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Sinclair Community College
3
Sunday, September 30
Final
@ GRCC Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Lakeland Community College
3
Sunday, September 30
Final
@ Northview High Schoo Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Sunday, September 30
Final
@ Grand Rapids, MI Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Sunday, September 30
Final
@ gr Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Sinclair Community College
0
Sunday, September 30
Final
@ Northview Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Sunday, September 30
Final
Raider Challenge - GRCC ranked #10
Sunday, September 30
Final
@ Grand Rapids Tournam Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Cuyahoga Community College
3
Sunday, September 30
Final
@ Neutral Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Sunday, September 30
Final
Raider Challenge - GRCC ranked #10
Lakeland Community College
1
Sunday, September 30
Final
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Sunday, September 30
Final
@ Grand Rapids, MI Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Sunday, September 30
Final
@ Northview HS Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Sunday, September 30
Final
@ Northview Northview High School, Grand Rapids, MI
Tuesday October 02, 2018
Tuesday, October 02
Final
GRCC #8 - MCC #17
Tuesday, October 02
Final
Great Lakes Christian College
Tuesday, October 02
Cancelled
Tuesday, October 02
Final
Tuesday, October 02
Final
Dig Pink Game
Wednesday October 03, 2018
Grace Christian University
0
Wednesday, October 03
Final
Wednesday, October 03
Final
Macomb Forfeit
Thursday October 04, 2018
Thursday, October 04
Final
Thursday, October 04
Final
Thursday, October 04
Final
O-rena, Oakland University, Rochester, MI
Friday October 05, 2018
Cape Fear Community College
0
Friday, October 05
Final
@ Catawba Valley Commu
Spartanburg Methodist
0
Friday, October 05
Final
@ Catawba Valley Commu Catawba Valley Community College Tournament
Snead State Community College
3
Friday, October 05
Final
@ Vincennes Indiana
Gadsden State Community College
3
Friday, October 05
Final
@ Vincennes, IN Vincennes University, Vincennes, IN
Kankakee Community College
3
Friday, October 05
Final
@ Vincennes University Vincennes University, Vincennes, IN, Macomb Forfeit
Saturday October 06, 2018
Lake-Sumter State College
1
Saturday, October 06
Final
@ Catawaba Valley Comm
Gadsden State Community College
3
Saturday, October 06
Final
@ Vincennes
South Florida State College
1
Saturday, October 06
Final
@ Catawba Valley Commu
Snead State Community College
3
Saturday, October 06
Final
@ Vincennes Indiana Vincennes University, Vincennes, IN
Wabash Valley College
3
Saturday, October 06
Final
@ Vincennes University Vincennes University, Vincennes, IN
Kankakee Community College
1
Saturday, October 06
Final
@ Vincennes University
South Suburban College
1
Saturday, October 06
Final
Olivet College JV
0
Saturday, October 06
Final
@ South Suburban College South Suburban College, South Holland, IL
Tuesday October 09, 2018
Tuesday, October 09
Final
Thursday October 11, 2018
Thursday, October 11
Final
Thursday, October 11
Final
Thursday, October 11
Final
Thursday, October 11
Final
Macomb Forfeit
Friday October 12, 2018
Boyce College
3
Friday, October 12
Final
@ Grace bible Grace Christian University, Wyoming, MI
Grace Christian University
3
Friday, October 12
Final
Saturday October 13, 2018
Mount Mary University
1
Saturday, October 13
Final
Grace Christian University, Wyoming, MI
Sunday October 14, 2018
Sunday, October 14
Final
@ Muskegon, MI Reeths-Puffer High School, Muskegon, MI
Olivet College JV
3
Sunday, October 14
Final
@ Muskegon Reeths-Puffer High School, Muskegon, MI
Sunday, October 14
Final
@ Reeths Puffer High S Jayhawk Invitational @ RPHS
Madonna University JV
3
Sunday, October 14
Final
@ Jayhawk Invitational Reeths-Puffer High School, Muskegon, MI
Olivet College JV
0
Sunday, October 14
Final
@ Muskegon, MI Reeths-Puffer High School, Muskegon, MI
Sunday, October 14
Final
@ Muskegon Reeths-Puffer High School, Muskegon, MI
Sunday, October 14
Final
@ Jayhawk Invitational Reeths-Puffer High School, Muskegon, MI, Macomb Forfeit
Madonna University JV
0
Sunday, October 14
Final
@ Reeths Puffer High School Reeths-Puffer High School, Muskegon, MI
Sunday, October 14
Final
@ Reeths Puffer High S Reeths-Puffer High School, Muskegon, MI
Tuesday October 16, 2018
Tuesday, October 16
Final
Tuesday, October 16
Final
Macomb Forfeit
Wednesday October 17, 2018
Grace Christian University
3
Wednesday, October 17
Final
Thursday October 18, 2018
Thursday, October 18
Final
Thursday, October 18
Final
Thursday, October 18
Final
Thursday, October 18
Final
Friday October 19, 2018
#15 - Lincoln Land Community College
3
Friday, October 19
Final
Lincoln Land Classic - GRCC ranked #7, LL #15
Neosho County Community College
3
Friday, October 19
Final
@ Springfield, Ill. Lincoln Land Classic - GRCC ranked #7
Saturday October 20, 2018
Kansas City Kansas Community College
0
Saturday, October 20
Final
@ Springfield, Ill. Lincoln Land Classic - GRCC ranked #7
#2 - Parkland College
3
Saturday, October 20
Final
@ Springfield, Ill. Lincoln Land Classic - PC ranked #2, GRCC #7
Monday October 22, 2018
Grace College & Seminary JV
0
Monday, October 22
Final
Tuesday October 23, 2018
Tuesday, October 23
Final
GRCC ranked #12
Tuesday, October 23
Final
Saturday October 27, 2018
Saturday, October 27
Final
@ MCCAA Volleyball Tournament Semi-Final #1 Steve Schmidt Gym, Ballenger Fieldhouse, Flint, MI
Saturday, October 27
Final
MCCAA Volleyball Tournament Semi-Final #2, Steve Schmidt Gym, Ballenger Fieldhouse, Flint, MI
Saturday, October 27
Final
@ MCCAA Volleyball Tournament Championship Steve Schmidt Gym, Ballenger Fieldhouse, Flint, MI
Wednesday October 31, 2018
Cuyahoga Community College %
3
Wednesday, October 31
Final
@ NJCAA District E Tournament Play In Game SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
Thursday November 01, 2018
Cuyahoga Community College %
3
Thursday, November 01
Final
NJCAA District E Volleyball Tournament, SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
Thursday, November 01
Final
@ SC4 - Port Huron SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
Thursday, November 01
Final
@ NJCAA District F Volleyball Tournament SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
Thursday, November 01
Final
@ NJCAA District E Volleyball Tournament SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
Thursday, November 01
Final
@ NJCAA District F Volleyball Tournament SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
Edison Community College
0
Thursday, November 01
Final
@ NJCAA District F Volleyball Tournament SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
Friday November 02, 2018
Friday, November 02
Final
NJCAA District E Volleyball Tournament, SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
Edison Community College
0
Friday, November 02
Final
@ port huron SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
Friday, November 02
Final
@ SC4 SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
Cuyahoga Community College
0
Friday, November 02
Final
@ NJCAA District E Volleyball Tournament SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
Friday, November 02
Final
@ SC4 SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
Sinclair Community College
1
Friday, November 02
Final
@ NJCAA District E Volleyball Tournament SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
Friday, November 02
Final
@ NJCAA District F Volleyball Tournament SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
Saturday November 03, 2018
Saturday, November 03
Final
@ Port Huron, Mich. SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
Sinclair Community College
1
Saturday, November 03
Final
@ NJCAA District E Volleyball Tournament SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
Saturday, November 03
Final
@ NJCAA District E Volleyball Tournament Championship SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
Saturday, November 03
Final
@ NJCAA District F Volleyball Tournament Championship SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
Saturday, November 03
Final
@ NJCAA District F Volleyball Tournament Championship SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
Saturday, November 03
Final
@ NJCAA District E Volleyball Tournament Championship SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
Thursday November 15, 2018
#5 - Johnson County Community College
3
Thursday, November 15
Final
@ Charleston, W.V. NJCAA DII Volleyball Championship - First Round @ Charleston Civic Center - Charleston, WV
#15 - Catawba Valley Community College %
0
Thursday, November 15
Final
@ Charleston, WV (Charleston Civic Center) NJCAA DII Volleyball Championship - First Round
#2 - Parkland College
3
Thursday, November 15
Final
@ Charleston, WV (Charleston Civic Center) NJCAA DII Volleyball Championship - Quarterfinals
Friday November 16, 2018
Lake-Sumter State College
1
Friday, November 16
23-25
@ Charleston, WV
#12 - Lincoln Land Community College
Friday, November 16
2:30 PM
@ Charleston, WV (Charleston Civic Center) NJCAA DII Volleyball Championship - 3rd Round
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season